Faza zasadnicza
Lp | Zespół | Mecze | Punkty | Bramki rzucone | Bramki stracone | Różnica bramek | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | 22 | 36 | 651 | 543 | 108 | 18 | 0 | 4 |
2 | Zepter AZS UW Warszawa | 22 | 31 | 601 | 556 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 5 |
3 | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 22 | 28 | 552 | 527 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 7 |
4 | Arot-Astromal Leszno | 22 | 27 | 659 | 632 | 27 | 13 | 1 | 8 |
5 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | 22 | 27 | 608 | 588 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 7 |
6 | GSSPR Gorzów Wielkopolski | 22 | 24 | 620 | 586 | 34 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
7 | Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 22 | 20 | 570 | 556 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 11 |
8 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | 22 | 19 | 555 | 573 | -18 | 8 | 3 | 11 |
9 | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | 22 | 17 | 547 | 591 | -44 | 7 | 3 | 12 |
10 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | 22 | 13 | 573 | 621 | -48 | 6 | 1 | 15 |
11 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 22 | 13 | 611 | 705 | -94 | 6 | 1 | 15 |
12 | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 22 | 9 | 603 | 672 | -69 | 3 | 3 | 16 |
1. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GSSPR Gorzów Wielkopolski | Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 2011-09-17 | 27:28 | 17:14 | 254 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | Szczecin | 2011-09-17 | 21:19 | 13:12 | 650 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Arot-Astromal Leszno | Zepter AZS UW Warszawa | Leszno | 2011-09-17 | 35:32 | 19:12 | 290 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Malbork | 2011-09-17 | 32:19 | 20:9 | 250 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Gdańsk | 2011-09-17 | 31:32 | 19:13 | 100 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Kościerzyna | 2011-09-17 | 30:26 | 15:12 | 250 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Wolsztyn | 2011-09-24 | 35:28 | 17:13 | 480 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Poznań | 2011-09-24 | 26:30 | 13:12 | 100 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Płock | 2011-09-24 | 30:36 | 17:17 | 100 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Zepter AZS UW Warszawa | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | Warszawa | 2011-09-24 | 32:23 | 16:7 | 200 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | Arot-Astromal Leszno | Gdańsk | 2011-09-24 | 35:28 | 17:16 | 400 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | GSSPR Gorzów Wielkopolski | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 2011-09-24 | 24:29 | 11:16 | 200 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arot-Astromal Leszno | GSSPR Gorzów Wielkopolski | Leszno | 2011-10-01 | 32:29 | 17:16 | 360 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | Malbork | 2011-10-01 | 26:26 | 15:13 | 280 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Zepter AZS UW Warszawa | Gdańsk | 2011-10-01 | 32:33 | 16:13 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Kościerzyna | 2011-10-01 | 30:24 | 15:12 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Elbląg | 2011-10-01 | 26:25 | 15:8 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | Szczecin | 2011-10-01 | 28:26 | 13:12 | 400 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Wolsztyn | 2011-10-08 | 22:25 | 10:14 | 480 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Płock | 2011-10-08 | 26:32 | 14:16 | 80 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Zepter AZS UW Warszawa | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Warszawa | 2011-10-08 | 0:10 | 0:0 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Gdańsk | 2011-10-08 | 25:21 | 11:10 | 500 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | GSSPR Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 2011-10-08 | 32:33 | 16:19 | 100 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Arot-Astromal Leszno | Szczecin | 2011-10-08 | 39:24 | 23:11 | 650 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arot-Astromal Leszno | Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | Leszno | 2011-10-15 | 28:26 | 8:17 | 400 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Malbork | 2011-10-15 | 26:31 | 13:17 | 290 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | GSSPR Gorzów Wielkopolski | Gdańsk | 2011-10-15 | 29:35 | 11:12 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | Kościerzyna | 2011-10-15 | 23:23 | 13:9 | 250 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Zepter AZS UW Warszawa | Elbląg | 2011-10-15 | 23:24 | 10:11 | 250 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Poznań | 2011-10-15 | 31:21 | 18:9 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Wolsztyn | 2011-10-22 | 35:26 | 16:10 | 420 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Zepter AZS UW Warszawa | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Warszawa | 2011-10-22 | 22:22 | 11:11 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Gdańsk | 2011-10-22 | 32:23 | 20:8 | 250 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | GSSPR Gorzów Wielkopolski | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 2011-10-22 | 40:30 | 24:11 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Szczecin | 2011-10-22 | 33:28 | 15:12 | 600 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Arot-Astromal Leszno | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | Leszno | 2011-10-22 | 25:29 | 12:14 | 400 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
7. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | Malbork | 2011-10-29 | 24:30 | 12:14 | 250 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Arot-Astromal Leszno | Gdańsk | 2011-10-29 | 20:26 | 8:11 | 70 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Kościerzyna | 2011-10-29 | 26:20 | 13:5 | 250 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | GSSPR Gorzów Wielkopolski | Elbląg | 2011-10-29 | 28:31 | 12:18 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | Poznań | 2011-10-29 | 22:25 | 11:12 | 100 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Zepter AZS UW Warszawa | Płock | 2011-10-29 | 21:30 | 9:17 | 50 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
8. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | Zepter AZS UW Warszawa | Wolsztyn | 2011-11-12 | 25:27 | 8:18 | 430 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Gdańsk | 2011-11-12 | 26:36 | 12:17 | 300 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | GSSPR Gorzów Wielkopolski | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 2011-11-12 | 38:30 | 18:15 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Szczecin | 2011-11-12 | 25:23 | 11:12 | 700 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Arot-Astromal Leszno | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Leszno | 2011-11-12 | 35:29 | 16:14 | 400 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Malbork | 2011-11-12 | 38:31 | 16:17 | 250 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
9. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | Gdańsk | 2011-11-19 | 30:30 | 14:15 | 50 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | Kościerzyna | 2011-11-19 | 30:20 | 17:14 | 250 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Arot-Astromal Leszno | Elbląg | 2011-11-19 | 22:25 | 8:14 | 120 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Poznań | 2011-11-19 | 27:21 | 16:9 | 200 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | GSSPR Gorzów Wielkopolski | Płock | 2011-11-19 | 25:33 | 12:17 | 100 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Zepter AZS UW Warszawa | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | Warszawa | 2011-11-19 | 19:16 | 9:8 | 200 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
10. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | Wolsztyn | 2011-11-26 | 27:21 | 15:10 | 480 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | GSSPR Gorzów Wielkopolski | Zepter AZS UW Warszawa | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 2011-11-26 | 22:22 | 11:11 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Szczecin | 2011-11-26 | 46:36 | 22:23 | 600 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Arot-Astromal Leszno | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Leszno | 2011-11-26 | 29:31 | 17:15 | 400 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Malbork | 2011-11-26 | 24:27 | 12:11 | 280 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Gdańsk | 2011-11-26 | 24:24 | 12:13 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
11. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | Kościerzyna | 2011-12-03 | 35:28 | 19:14 | 250 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Elbląg | 2011-12-03 | 26:31 | 13:14 | 100 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | Poznań | 2011-12-03 | 21:22 | 12:9 | 200 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Arot-Astromal Leszno | Płock | 2011-12-03 | 21:28 | 10:16 | 100 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Zepter AZS UW Warszawa | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Warszawa | 2011-12-03 | 20:26 | 11:13 | 250 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | GSSPR Gorzów Wielkopolski | Gdańsk | 2011-12-03 | 26:16 | 15:9 | 200 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
12. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | GSSPR Gorzów Wielkopolski | Wolsztyn | 2011-12-10 | 0:10 | 0:0 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Gdańsk | 2011-12-10 | 27:22 | 12:8 | 500 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Zepter AZS UW Warszawa | Arot-Astromal Leszno | Warszawa | 2011-12-10 | 35:32 | 17:14 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | Płock | 2011-12-10 | 28:32 | 16:17 | 100 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Poznań | 2011-12-10 | 28:25 | 14:10 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Elbląg | 2011-12-10 | 31:33 | 14:14 | 130 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
13. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | Elbląg | 2012-01-28 | 24:21 | 14:12 | 200 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Kościerzyna | 2012-01-28 | 25:23 | 9:9 | 295 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Gdańsk | 2012-01-28 | 33:35 | 19:16 | 50 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | Zepter AZS UW Warszawa | Malbork | 2012-01-28 | 24:24 | 10:11 | 250 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Arot-Astromal Leszno | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | Leszno | 2012-01-28 | 29:20 | 14:8 | 390 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | GSSPR Gorzów Wielkopolski | Szczecin | 2012-01-28 | 31:23 | 16:12 | 600 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
14. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Wolsztyn | 2012-02-04 | 19:23 | 8:13 | 400 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | GSSPR Gorzów Wielkopolski | Arot-Astromal Leszno | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 2012-02-04 | 29:25 | 17:10 | 230 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | Gdańsk | 2012-02-04 | 23:20 | 14:7 | 350 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Zepter AZS UW Warszawa | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Warszawa | 2012-02-04 | 37:26 | 16:10 | 100 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Płock | 2012-02-04 | 36:34 | 15:17 | 200 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Poznań | 2012-02-04 | 23:25 | 12:13 | 120 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
15. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | Poznań | 2012-02-11 | 23:25 | 12:12 | 200 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Elbląg | 2012-02-11 | 28:32 | 10:17 | 200 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Zepter AZS UW Warszawa | Kościerzyna | 2012-02-11 | 27:28 | 14:14 | 250 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | Gdańsk | 2012-02-11 | 18:21 | 7:13 | 300 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | GSSPR Gorzów Wielkopolski | Malbork | 2012-02-11 | 22:30 | 11:12 | 200 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Arot-Astromal Leszno | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Leszn | 2012-02-11 | 28:27 | 11:12 | 300 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
16. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | Arot-Astromal Leszno | Wolsztyn | 2012-02-18 | 33:25 | 16:7 | 480 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | Szczecin | 2012-02-18 | 35:21 | 18:9 | 500 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | GSSPR Gorzów Wielkopolski | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 2012-02-18 | 26:24 | 10:9 | 180 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Gdańsk | 2012-02-18 | 28:25 | 13:14 | 400 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Zepter AZS UW Warszawa | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Warszawa | 2012-02-18 | 30:26 | 15:12 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Płock | 2012-02-18 | 29:29 | 13:10 | 250 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
17. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | Płock | 2012-02-25 | 29:27 | 12:12 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Zepter AZS UW Warszawa | Poznań | 2012-02-25 | 25:29 | 12:13 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | Elbląg | 2012-02-25 | 19:24 | 11:12 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | GSSPR Gorzów Wielkopolski | Kościerzyna | 2012-02-25 | 25:34 | 11:15 | 250 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Gdańsk | 2012-02-25 | 25:40 | 12:18 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | Arot-Astromal Leszno | Malbork | 2012-02-25 | 22:25 | 10:12 | 250 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
18. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | Wolsztyn | 2012-03-03 | 27:21 | 11:9 | 480 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Arot-Astromal Leszno | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Leszno | 2012-03-03 | 36:36 | 18:19 | 360 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Szczecin | 2012-03-03 | 33:22 | 13:12 | 600 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | GSSPR Gorzów Wielkopolski | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 2012-03-03 | 29:29 | 14:17 | 220 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Gdańsk | 2012-03-03 | 19:20 | 10:8 | 500 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Zepter AZS UW Warszawa | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Warszawa | 2012-03-03 | 39:27 | 19:18 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
19. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zepter AZS UW Warszawa | Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | Warszawa | 2012-03-17 | 24:21 | 11:13 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | Płock | 2012-03-17 | 31:29 | 16:15 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | GSSPR Gorzów Wielkopolski | Poznań | 2012-03-17 | 25:24 | 13:13 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Elbląg | 2012-03-17 | 25:29 | 11:13 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Arot-Astromal Leszno | Kościerzyna | 2012-03-17 | 30:29 | 15:15 | 250 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | Gdańsk | 2012-03-17 | 21:22 | 7:11 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
20. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Wolsztyn | 2012-03-24 | 35:26 | 20:12 | 350 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Malbork | 2012-03-24 | 26:28 | 13:17 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Arot-Astromal Leszno | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Leszno | 2012-03-24 | 42:30 | 17:8 | 300 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Szczecin | 2012-03-24 | 35:25 | 14:13 | 500 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | GSSPR Gorzów Wielkopolski | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 2012-03-24 | 30:27 | 18:9 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | Zepter AZS UW Warszawa | Gdańsk | 2012-03-24 | 30:29 | 16:13 | 250 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
21. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | Gdańsk | 2012-03-31 | 26:24 | 13:11 | 1800 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Zepter AZS UW Warszawa | GSSPR Gorzów Wielkopolski | Warszawa | 2012-03-31 | 35:30 | 17:12 | 200 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Płock | 2012-03-31 | 19:24 | 10:12 | 180 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Arot-Astromal Leszno | Poznań | 2012-03-31 | 24:32 | 11:18 | 150 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | Elbląg | 2012-03-31 | 28:22 | 14:12 | 300 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Kościerzyna | 2012-03-31 | 36:28 | 17:15 | 200 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
22. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Wolsztyn | 2012-04-14 | 26:26 | 12:14 | 360 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Gdańsk | 2012-04-14 | 28:24 | 16:12 | 100 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Malbork | 2012-04-14 | 18:18 | 10:10 | 250 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Arot-Astromal Leszno | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Leszno | 2012-04-14 | 41:33 | 19:17 | 300 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Zepter AZS UW Warszawa | Szczecin | 2012-04-14 | 33:30 | 14:15 | 450 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | GSSPR Gorzów Wielkopolski | Spójnia Wybrzeże Gdańsk | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 2012-04-14 | 28:31 | 18:17 | 100 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |