Faza zasadnicza
Lp | Zespół | Mecze | Punkty | Bramki rzucone | Bramki stracone | Różnica bramek | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurand Ciechanów | 22 | 38 | 720 | 618 | 102 | 19 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | 22 | 32 | 702 | 607 | 95 | 16 | 0 | 6 |
3 | KU AZS PW Warszawa | 22 | 30 | 666 | 609 | 57 | 15 | 0 | 7 |
4 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 22 | 29 | 709 | 666 | 43 | 14 | 1 | 7 |
5 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | 22 | 22 | 573 | 607 | -34 | 10 | 2 | 10 |
6 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | 22 | 22 | 643 | 621 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 |
7 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | 22 | 21 | 613 | 623 | -10 | 10 | 1 | 11 |
8 | Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | 22 | 18 | 646 | 649 | -3 | 8 | 2 | 12 |
9 | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 22 | 18 | 636 | 711 | -75 | 8 | 2 | 12 |
10 | NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 22 | 14 | 706 | 743 | -37 | 7 | 0 | 15 |
11 | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | 22 | 12 | 635 | 667 | -32 | 5 | 2 | 15 |
12 | Metalbark AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 22 | 8 | 670 | 798 | -128 | 4 | 0 | 18 |
1. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | Jurand Ciechanów | Zielona Góra | 2010-09-18 | 31:35 | 15:18 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2010-09-18 | 31:27 | 16:12 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Gdańsk | 2010-09-18 | 29:37 | 18:18 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Płock | 2010-09-18 | 33:24 | 15:12 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | KU AZS PW Warszawa | Poznań | 2010-09-18 | 24:27 | 11:13 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Metalbark AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Bydgoszcz | 2010-09-18 | 23:31 | 9:15 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurand Ciechanów | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Ciechanów | 2010-09-25 | 36:28 | 15:9 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Metalbark AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | Poznań | 2010-09-25 | 30:32 | 15:14 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | KU AZS PW Warszawa | Elbląg | 2010-09-25 | 26:31 | 11:17 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Kościerzyna | 2010-09-25 | 26:27 | 11:14 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Warszawa | 2010-09-25 | 35:30 | 18:13 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | Zielona Góra | 2010-09-25 | 26:31 | 13:13 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | Jurand Ciechanów | Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2010-10-02 | 28:30 | 13:16 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | Gdańsk | 2010-10-02 | 29:31 | 15:11 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | Płock | 2010-10-02 | 28:28 | 16:12 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | KU AZS PW Warszawa | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Warszawa | 2010-10-02 | 28:27 | 12:10 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Metalbark AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | Elbląg | 2010-10-02 | 29:26 | 11:13 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Szczecin | 2010-10-02 | 24:20 | 10:12 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurand Ciechanów | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Ciechanów | 2010-10-09 | 31:26 | 13:12 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Elbląg | 2010-10-09 | 11:23 | 4:10 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Metalbark AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | Kościerzyna | 2010-10-09 | 34:30 | 13:12 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | KU AZS PW Warszawa | Warszawa | 2010-10-09 | 29:37 | 15:14 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Zielona Góra | 2010-10-09 | 33:35 | 14:21 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2010-10-09 | 32:33 | 18:16 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Jurand Ciechanów | Gdańsk | 2010-10-16 | 39:42 | 22:21 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | Płock | 2010-10-16 | 35:25 | 15:13 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | KU AZS PW Warszawa | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | Warszawa | 2010-10-16 | 31:25 | 9:15 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Metalbark AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | Bydgoszcz | 2010-10-16 | 35:31 | 14:13 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Szczecin | 2010-10-16 | 28:25 | 14:13 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Poznań | 2010-10-16 | 20:19 | 9:7 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurand Ciechanów | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Ciechanów | 2010-10-23 | 42:25 | 20:10 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Kościerzyna | 2010-10-23 | 28:20 | 16:8 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Warszawa | 2010-10-23 | 32:39 | 15:19 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | Metalbark AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | Zielona Góra | 2010-10-23 | 36:28 | 18:15 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | KU AZS PW Warszawa | Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2010-10-23 | 31:28 | 13:11 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Gdańsk | 2010-10-23 | 26:41 | 11:19 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
7. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Jurand Ciechanów | Płock | 2010-11-06 | 34:29 | 20:12 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | KU AZS PW Warszawa | NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Warszawa | 2010-11-06 | 39:38 | 18:17 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Metalbark AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | Bydgoszcz | 2010-11-06 | 36:34 | 16:15 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | Szczecin | 2010-11-06 | 25:20 | 14:11 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | Poznań | 2010-11-06 | 30:32 | 18:13 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Elbląg | 2010-11-06 | 31:22 | 14:8 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
8. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurand Ciechanów | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Ciechanów | 2010-11-13 | 29:28 | 13:13 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Warszawa | 2010-11-13 | 27:22 | 11:12 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Zielona Góra | 2010-11-13 | 28:29 | 15:15 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2010-11-13 | 34:25 | 13:10 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Metalbark AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | Gdańsk | 2010-11-13 | 48:38 | 25:18 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | KU AZS PW Warszawa | Płock | 2010-11-13 | 29:28 | 14:14 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
9. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KU AZS PW Warszawa | Jurand Ciechanów | Warszawa | 2010-11-20 | 28:34 | 12:15 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Metalbark AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Bydgoszcz | 2010-11-20 | 32:36 | 14:19 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Szczecin | 2010-11-20 | 35:22 | 18:9 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | Poznań | 2010-11-20 | 30:27 | 15:15 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | Elbląg | 2010-11-20 | 26:25 | 14:16 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | Kościerzyna | 2010-11-20 | 31:20 | 12:9 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
10. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurand Ciechanów | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | Ciechanów | 2010-11-27 | 37:17 | 18:6 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Zielona Góra | 2010-11-27 | 28:28 | 12:11 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2010-11-27 | 26:26 | 9:12 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Gdańsk | 2010-11-27 | 25:26 | 14:13 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Płock | 2010-11-27 | 32:29 | 11:9 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | KU AZS PW Warszawa | Metalbark AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | Warszawa | 2010-11-27 | 33:29 | 18:15 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
11. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metalbark AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | Jurand Ciechanów | Bydgoszcz | 2010-12-04 | 30:49 | 11:25 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | KU AZS PW Warszawa | Szczecin | 2010-12-04 | 24:25 | 15:12 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Poznań | 2010-12-04 | 35:31 | 18:16 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Elbląg | 2010-12-04 | 31:30 | 15:15 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | Kościerzyna | 2010-12-04 | 31:31 | 14:14 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | Warszawa | 2010-12-04 | 30:27 | 18:13 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
12. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurand Ciechanów | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | Ciechanów | 2011-01-22 | 27:30 | 13:18 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | Warszawa | 2011-01-22 | 24:23 | 10:13 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Kościerzyna | 2011-01-22 | 36:31 | 18:13 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Elbląg | 2011-01-22 | 29:26 | 14:15 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | KU AZS PW Warszawa | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Warszawa | 2011-01-22 | 26:27 | 12:15 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Metalbark AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | Szczecin | 2011-01-22 | 45:30 | 23:13 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
13. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Jurand Ciechanów | Szczecin | 2011-01-29 | 29:23 | 13:11 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Metalbark AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Bydgoszcz | 2011-01-29 | 27:35 | 13:16 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | KU AZS PW Warszawa | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Warszawa | 2011-01-29 | 25:27 | 14:13 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Płock | 2011-01-29 | 32:30 | 14:14 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | Gdańsk | 2011-01-29 | 36:39 | 17:18 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2011-01-29 | 31:27 | 16:17 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
14. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurand Ciechanów | Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | Ciechanów | 2011-02-12 | 29:28 | 16:15 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Zielona Góra | 2011-02-12 | 35:31 | 15:14 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Warszawa | 2011-02-12 | 31:42 | 13:22 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | KU AZS PW Warszawa | Kościerzyna | 2011-02-12 | 27:26 | 14:12 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Metalbark AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Bydgoszcz | 2011-02-12 | 33:37 | 19:17 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Poznań | 2011-02-12 | 30:39 | 14:14 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
15. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Jurand Ciechanów | Poznań | 2011-02-26 | 28:31 | 13:13 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Szczecin | 2011-02-26 | 34:27 | 14:11 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Metalbark AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Bydgoszcz | 2011-02-26 | 31:29 | 15:15 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | KU AZS PW Warszawa | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | Warszawa | 2011-02-26 | 32:22 | 17:11 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | Płock | 2011-02-26 | 40:33 | 20:16 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | Gdańsk | 2011-02-26 | 32:34 | 14:15 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
16. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurand Ciechanów | NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Ciechanów | 2011-03-05 | 27:24 | 14:11 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2011-03-05 | 25:26 | 10:12 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | KU AZS PW Warszawa | Zielona Góra | 2011-03-05 | 29:30 | 14:14 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | Metalbark AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | Warszawa | 2011-03-05 | 36:34 | 17:16 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Kościerzyna | 2011-03-05 | 27:29 | 16:14 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Elbląg | 2011-03-05 | 25:25 | 11:10 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
17. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Jurand Ciechanów | Elbląg | 2011-03-19 | 21:23 | 11:13 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Poznań | 2011-03-19 | 29:30 | 14:17 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | Szczecin | 2011-03-19 | 43:30 | 15:15 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Metalbark AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | Bydgoszcz | 2011-03-19 | 27:35 | 16:17 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | KU AZS PW Warszawa | Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | Warszawa | 2011-03-19 | 34:30 | 18:12 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Płock | 2011-03-19 | 28:37 | 15:16 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
18. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurand Ciechanów | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Ciechanów | 2011-03-26 | 36:30 | 18:16 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | KU AZS PW Warszawa | Gdańsk | 2011-03-26 | 24:36 | 16:18 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | Metalbark AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2011-03-26 | 44:36 | 22:17 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Zielona Góra | 2011-03-26 | 29:34 | 11:18 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Warszawa | 2011-03-26 | 30:27 | 18:12 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Kościerzyna | 2011-03-26 | 22:26 | 12:10 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
19. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Jurand Ciechanów | Kościerzyna | 2011-04-02 | 31:32 | 17:15 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | Elbląg | 2011-04-02 | 32:29 | 16:16 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | Poznań | 2011-04-02 | 28:26 | 14:11 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | Szczecin | 2011-04-02 | 36:22 | 16:10 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Metalbark AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Bydgoszcz | 2011-04-02 | 27:39 | 11:22 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | KU AZS PW Warszawa | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Warszawa | 2011-04-02 | 28:26 | 13:12 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
20. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurand Ciechanów | KU AZS PW Warszawa | Ciechanów | 2011-04-09 | 27:23 | 11:9 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Metalbark AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | Płock | 2011-04-09 | 37:28 | 20:14 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Gdańsk | 2011-04-09 | 33:32 | 20:13 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2011-04-09 | 28:31 | 15:17 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Zielona Góra | 2011-04-09 | 24:30 | 10:14 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Warszawa | 2011-04-09 | 30:32 | 11:18 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
21. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | Jurand Ciechanów | Warszawa | 2011-04-16 | 29:35 | 10:15 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | Kościerzyna | 2011-04-16 | 34:29 | 19:14 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | Elbląg | 2011-04-16 | 19:26 | 7:13 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Poznań | 2011-04-16 | 32:35 | 18:18 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Szczecin | 2011-04-16 | 43:39 | 20:16 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | Metalbark AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | KU AZS PW Warszawa | Bydgoszcz | 2011-04-16 | 27:34 | 12:12 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
22. kolejka
Lp | Gospodarz | Gość | Miejsce | Data | Wynik | Do przerwy | Widzów | Karne | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurand Ciechanów | Metalbark AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | Ciechanów | 2011-04-30 | 36:31 | 16:16 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
2 | KU AZS PW Warszawa | Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin | Warszawa | 2011-04-30 | 37:27 | 19:13 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
3 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | WKS Grunwald-Allegro Poznań | Płock | 2011-04-30 | 22:31 | 7:17 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
4 | NLO SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Wójcik Meble-Techtrans Elbląg | Gdańsk | 2011-04-30 | 35:30 | 20:14 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
5 | Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna | Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2011-04-30 | 25:28 | 12:13 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |
6 | KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | Zielona Góra | 2011-04-30 | 28:28 | 14:12 | 0 | 0:0 | Szczegóły |