Lp Zawodnik Mecze Bramki 2 minuty kary Żółte kartki Czerwone kartki
1Kiril Lazarov190111212120
2Uwe Gensheimer16292950282
3Momir Ilić18589742503
4Mikkel Hansen16888544412
5Nikola Karabatić20284798846
6Anders Eggert Magnussen16079114131
7Ivan Cupić18176215230
8Marko Vujin15575722100
9Hans Lindberg15474017121
10Timur Dibirov17273936301
11Gudjon Valur Sigurdsson18069411200
12Dragan Gajić14168116160
13Victor Tomas Gonzalez19167537460
14Zlatko Horvat15866236190
15Rastko Stojković12964436213
16Domagoj Duvnjak16861656473
17Lasse Svan18061631320
18Julen Aguinagalde20261536242
19Borys Pukhouski11661317240
20Niclas Ekberg15459214150
21Karol Bielecki16458517211
22László Nagy15758275673
23Filip Jicha12357242380
24Michał Jurecki14256282493
25Alex Dujshebaev1445571971