Najlepsi gracze

Runda Eliminacyjna
Lp Gospodarz Gość Miejsce Data Wynik Do przerwy Widzów Karne
1MSPR Siódemka Miedź LegnicaKS Stal GorzówLegnica2019-12-0434:2617:131500:0Szczegóły
2MKS GrudziądzKS Meble Wójcik ElblągGrudziądz2019-12-0431:2615:142000:0Szczegóły
3MKS WieluńAZS UW WarszawaWieluń2019-12-0529:2618:142000:0Szczegóły
4UKS Olimp GrodkówMKS Real-Astromal LesznoGrodków2019-12-0431:2615:111500:0Szczegóły
5KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa BiałostockaAZS AWF Biała PodlaskaDąbrowa Białostocka2019-12-0425:3513:211600:0Szczegóły
6KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św.Olimpia MEDEX Piekary ŚląskieOstrowiec Świętokrzyski2019-12-0434:2417:131150:0Szczegóły
7Tytani WejherowoGwardia KoszalinWejherowo2019-12-0434:2515:142980:0Szczegóły
Druga Runda Eliminacyjna
Lp Gospodarz Gość Miejsce Data Wynik Do przerwy Widzów Karne
1UKS Olimp GrodkówMSPR Siódemka Miedź LegnicaGrodków2020-01-1525:3114:142000:0Szczegóły
2Tytani WejherowoKSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św.Wejherowo2019-12-1127:2913:152800:0Szczegóły
3MKS WieluńORLEN Upstream Czuwaj PrzemyślWieluń2019-12-1928:3312:171000:0Szczegóły
4MKS GrudziądzAZS AWF Biała PodlaskaGrudziądz2020-01-1427:2714:182504:3Szczegóły
1/16 finału
Lp Gospodarz Gość Miejsce Data Wynik Do przerwy Widzów Karne
1NMC Górnik ZabrzePiotrkowianin Piotrków TrybunalskiZabrze2020-01-2241:3423:184500:0Szczegóły
2MKS Zagłębie LubinGwardia OpoleLubin2020-01-2431:3115:146008:7Szczegóły
3KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św.Azoty-PuławyOstrowiec Świętokrzyski2020-01-2525:5013:272620:0Szczegóły
4ORLEN Upstream Czuwaj PrzemyślSandra Spa Pogoń SzczecinPrzemyśl2020-01-2225:2512:124501:3Szczegóły
5SPR Stal MielecKS SPR Chrobry GłogówMielec2020-01-2231:2811:161800:0Szczegóły
6Energa MKS KaliszTorus Wybrzeże GdańskKalisz2020-01-2425:2313:1122000:0Szczegóły
7MSPR Siódemka Miedź LegnicaMMTS KwidzynLegnica2020-01-2629:2813:132990:0Szczegóły
8MKS GrudziądzGrupa Azoty TarnówGrudziądz2020-02-0121:2710:132900:0Szczegóły
1/8 finału
Lp Gospodarz Gość Miejsce Data Wynik Do przerwy Widzów Karne
1NMC Górnik ZabrzeSPR Stal MielecZabrze2020-02-1733:1817:116000:0Szczegóły
2MSPR Siódemka Miedź LegnicaGrupa Azoty TarnówLegnica2020-02-1930:2613:123000:0Szczegóły
3MKS Zagłębie LubinSandra Spa Pogoń SzczecinLubin2020-03-1128:2713:1200:0Szczegóły
4Azoty-PuławyEnerga MKS KaliszPuławy2020-02-1932:2314:127200:0Szczegóły