I liga gr. A 17/18

Najskuteczniejsi zawodnicy

Lp.DrużynaMeczePunktyBramki rzuconeBramki straconeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażki
1 Nielba Wągrowiec 28 61 823 704 19 2 7
2 OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn 28 58 761 647 19 1 8
3 Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski 28 57 779 700 17 3 8
4 Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna 28 56 731 682 17 2 9
5 AZS UW Warszawa 28 52 779 743 17 1 10
6 MKS Real Astromal Leszno 28 52 731 705 15 5 8
7 WKS Grunwald Poznań 28 49 757 724 16 1 11
8 Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork 28 41 781 764 12 5 11
9 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 28 38 748 763 10 5 13
10 MKS Mazur Sierpc 28 36 646 713 11 2 15
11 SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 28 35 754 763 10 4 14
12 Orlen Wisła II Płock 28 30 791 829 7 6 15
13 SPR GKS Żukowo 28 26 744 809 7 3 18
14 Gwardia Koszalin 28 24 674 807 7 2 19
15 MKS Grudziądz 28 15 744 890 5 0 23

1. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyDogrywka 1Dogrywka 2KarneWidzów
MKS Grudziądz AZS UW Warszawa Grudziądz 10-09-2017 32:33 17:19 0:0 0:0 0:0 300 Szczegóły
Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski MKS Mazur Sierpc Gorzów Wielkopolski 09-09-2017 31:18 19:10 0:0 0:0 0:0 200 Szczegóły
Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn Kościerzyna 09-09-2017 22:19 10:11 0:0 0:0 0:0 250 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork Gdańsk 09-09-2017 25:24 12:12 0:0 0:0 0:0 100 Szczegóły
Nielba Wągrowiec Orlen Wisła II Płock Wągrowiec 09-09-2017 30:30 15:14 0:0 0:0 4:3 400 Szczegóły
Gwardia Koszalin SPR GKS Żukowo Koszalin 09-09-2017 29:23 15:12 0:0 0:0 0:0 500 Szczegóły
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego MKS Real Astromal Leszno Zielona Góra 09-09-2017 25:29 9:13 0:0 0:0 0:0 220 Szczegóły

2. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyDogrywka 1Dogrywka 2KarneWidzów
AZS UW Warszawa MKS Real Astromal Leszno Warszawa 16-09-2017 30:26 12:12 0:0 0:0 0:0 250 Szczegóły
SPR GKS Żukowo KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego Żukowo 16-09-2017 27:27 12:9 0:0 0:0 3:4 200 Szczegóły
Nielba Wągrowiec Gwardia Koszalin Wągrowiec 16-09-2017 34:25 15:13 0:0 0:0 0:0 480 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork Orlen Wisła II Płock Malbork 16-09-2017 24:27 14:15 0:0 0:0 0:0 100 Szczegóły
WKS Grunwald Poznań SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Poznań 16-09-2017 23:21 9:11 0:0 0:0 0:0 200 Szczegóły
MKS Grudziądz Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski Grudziądz 16-09-2017 28:25 15:11 0:0 0:0 0:0 450 Szczegóły
MKS Mazur Sierpc Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna Sierpc - 26:25 13:11 0:0 0:0 0:0 250 Szczegóły

3. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyDogrywka 1Dogrywka 2KarneWidzów
Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski AZS UW Warszawa Gorzów Wielkopolski 23-09-2017 28:23 15:12 0:0 0:0 0:0 299 Szczegóły
Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna MKS Grudziądz Kościerzyna 23-09-2017 35:21 16:11 0:0 0:0 0:0 250 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn Gdańsk 23-09-2017 25:23 12:16 0:0 0:0 0:0 100 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock WKS Grunwald Poznań Płock 23-09-2017 21:31 11:14 0:0 0:0 0:0 70 Szczegóły
Gwardia Koszalin Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork Koszalin 23-09-2017 24:24 12:7 0:0 0:0 4:2 600 Szczegóły
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego Nielba Wągrowiec Zielona Góra 23-09-2017 30:25 15:13 0:0 0:0 0:0 136 Szczegóły
MKS Real Astromal Leszno SPR GKS Żukowo Leszno 23-09-2017 28:28 14:13 0:0 0:0 0:0 350 Szczegóły

4. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyDogrywka 1Dogrywka 2KarneWidzów
AZS UW Warszawa SPR GKS Żukowo Warszawa 30-09-2017 29:24 17:10 0:0 0:0 0:0 200 Szczegóły
Nielba Wągrowiec MKS Real Astromal Leszno Wągrowiec 30-09-2017 28:29 13:13 0:0 0:0 0:0 400 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego Malbork 30-09-2017 25:25 11:14 0:0 0:0 2:4 100 Szczegóły
WKS Grunwald Poznań Gwardia Koszalin Poznań 30-09-2017 30:23 14:11 0:0 0:0 0:0 2000 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn Orlen Wisła II Płock Olsztyn 01-10-2017 29:18 16:8 0:0 0:0 0:0 200 Szczegóły
MKS Mazur Sierpc SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Sierpc 30-09-2017 25:22 14:12 0:0 0:0 0:0 250 Szczegóły
Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna Gorzów Wielkopolski 30-09-2017 25:18 13:9 0:0 0:0 0:0 299 Szczegóły

5. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyDogrywka 1Dogrywka 2KarneWidzów
Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna AZS UW Warszawa Kościerzyna 07-10-2017 28:24 17:12 0:0 0:0 0:0 150 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk MKS Grudziądz Gdańsk 07-10-2017 26:29 13:14 0:0 0:0 0:0 150 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock MKS Mazur Sierpc Płock 08-10-2017 20:20 11:11 0:0 0:0 3:4 100 Szczegóły
Gwardia Koszalin OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn Koszalin 07-10-2017 20:30 7:14 0:0 0:0 0:0 450 Szczegóły
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego WKS Grunwald Poznań Zielona Góra 07-10-2017 26:29 13:14 0:0 0:0 0:0 190 Szczegóły
MKS Real Astromal Leszno Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork Leszno 07-10-2017 31:28 11:9 0:0 0:0 0:0 280 Szczegóły
SPR GKS Żukowo Nielba Wągrowiec Żukowo 08-10-2017 21:30 7:14 0:0 0:0 0:0 150 Szczegóły

6. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyWidzów
AZS UW Warszawa Nielba Wągrowiec Warszawa 15-10-2017 25:28 10:13 150 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork SPR GKS Żukowo Malbork 13-10-2017 27:31 15:15 50 Szczegóły
WKS Grunwald Poznań MKS Real Astromal Leszno Poznań 14-10-2017 20:23 10:10 240 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego Olsztyn 14-10-2017 32:23 13:8 295 Szczegóły
MKS Mazur Sierpc Gwardia Koszalin Sierpc 14-10-2017 27:22 13:9 180 Szczegóły
MKS Grudziądz Orlen Wisła II Płock Grudziądz 15-10-2017 28:33 14:15 300 Szczegóły
Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Gorzów Wielkopolski 14-10-2017 32:26 16:13 250 Szczegóły

7. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyWidzów
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna Gdańsk 04-11-2017 26:28 13:13 100 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski Płock 04-11-2017 26:25 14:13 80 Szczegóły
Gwardia Koszalin MKS Grudziądz Koszalin 04-11-2017 27:23 13:9 500 Szczegóły
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego MKS Mazur Sierpc Zielona Góra 04-11-2017 20:17 12:9 180 Szczegóły
MKS Real Astromal Leszno OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn Leszno 04-11-2017 20:29 11:12 400 Szczegóły
SPR GKS Żukowo WKS Grunwald Poznań Żukowo 04-11-2017 28:27 15:14 200 Szczegóły
Nielba Wągrowiec Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork Wągrowiec 04-11-2017 35:18 15:8 550 Szczegóły

8. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyWidzów
AZS UW Warszawa Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork Warszawa 12-11-2017 34:35 17:15 200 Szczegóły
WKS Grunwald Poznań Nielba Wągrowiec Poznań 11-11-2017 22:23 9:7 250 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn SPR GKS Żukowo Olsztyn 12-11-2017 35:26 16:10 295 Szczegóły
MKS Mazur Sierpc MKS Real Astromal Leszno Sierpc 11-11-2017 24:27 12:17 230 Szczegóły
MKS Grudziądz KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego Grudziądz 12-11-2017 29:34 19:15 300 Szczegóły
Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski Gwardia Koszalin Gorzów Wielkopolski 11-11-2017 34:24 17:10 600 Szczegóły
Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna Orlen Wisła II Płock Kościerzyna 08-11-2017 24:20 12:12 200 Szczegóły

9. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyDogrywka 1Dogrywka 2KarneWidzów
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk AZS UW Warszawa Gdańsk 18-11-2017 25:26 13:14 0:0 0:0 0:0 40 Szczegóły
Gwardia Koszalin Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna Koszalin 18-11-2017 15:29 5:14 0:0 0:0 0:0 350 Szczegóły
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski Zielona Góra 18-11-2017 24:24 12:12 0:0 0:0 2:4 260 Szczegóły
MKS Real Astromal Leszno MKS Grudziądz Leszno 18-11-2017 30:24 15:14 0:0 0:0 0:0 390 Szczegóły
SPR GKS Żukowo MKS Mazur Sierpc Żukowo 18-11-2017 24:28 15:13 0:0 0:0 0:0 200 Szczegóły
Nielba Wągrowiec OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn Wągrowiec 18-11-2017 23:23 12:11 0:0 0:0 5:3 570 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork WKS Grunwald Poznań Malbork 18-11-2017 29:21 14:10 0:0 0:0 0:0 150 Szczegóły

10. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyDogrywka 1Dogrywka 2KarneWidzów
AZS UW Warszawa WKS Grunwald Poznań Warszawa 25-11-2017 31:28 14:13 0:0 0:0 0:0 200 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork Olsztyn 26-11-2017 25:21 12:8 0:0 0:0 0:0 290 Szczegóły
MKS Mazur Sierpc Nielba Wągrowiec Sierpc 25-11-2017 20:28 8:13 0:0 0:0 0:0 150 Szczegóły
MKS Grudziądz SPR GKS Żukowo Grudziądz 25-11-2017 26:22 10:10 0:0 0:0 0:0 300 Szczegóły
Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski MKS Real Astromal Leszno Gorzów Wielkopolski 25-11-2017 25:20 11:8 0:0 0:0 0:0 640 Szczegóły
Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego Kościerzyna 25-11-2017 30:29 18:16 0:0 0:0 0:0 250 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Orlen Wisła II Płock Gdańsk 25-11-2017 33:33 16:13 0:0 0:0 3:4 - Szczegóły

11. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyDogrywka 1Dogrywka 2KarneWidzów
Orlen Wisła II Płock AZS UW Warszawa Płock 02-12-2017 40:30 19:13 0:0 0:0 0:0 100 Szczegóły
Gwardia Koszalin SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Koszalin 02-12-2017 21:29 9:13 0:0 0:0 0:0 500 Szczegóły
MKS Real Astromal Leszno Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna Leszno 02-12-2017 25:25 11:15 0:0 0:0 1:3 400 Szczegóły
SPR GKS Żukowo Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski Żukowo 02-12-2017 24:29 16:14 0:0 0:0 0:0 200 Szczegóły
Nielba Wągrowiec MKS Grudziądz Wągrowiec 02-12-2017 48:32 22:14 0:0 0:0 0:0 480 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork MKS Mazur Sierpc Malbork 02-12-2017 33:19 12:11 0:0 0:0 0:0 120 Szczegóły
WKS Grunwald Poznań OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn Poznań 02-12-2017 24:21 11:12 0:0 0:0 0:0 180 Szczegóły

12. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyWidzów
AZS UW Warszawa OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn Warszawa 09-12-2017 26:24 9:12 150 Szczegóły
MKS Mazur Sierpc WKS Grunwald Poznań Sierpc 08-12-2017 17:26 6:10 257 Szczegóły
MKS Grudziądz Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork Grudziądz 09-12-2017 28:38 12:21 299 Szczegóły
Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski Nielba Wągrowiec Gorzów Wielkopolski 09-12-2017 21:25 10:10 644 Szczegóły
Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna SPR GKS Żukowo Kościerzyna 09-12-2017 27:22 13:13 250 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego Gdańsk 09-12-2017 24:28 9:13 50 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock Gwardia Koszalin Płock 09-12-2017 37:34 15:20 146 Szczegóły

13. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyDogrywka 1Dogrywka 2KarneWidzów
Gwardia Koszalin AZS UW Warszawa Koszalin 13-01-2018 18:25 8:13 0:0 0:0 0:0 500 Szczegóły
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego Orlen Wisła II Płock Zielona Góra 13-01-2018 35:30 15:14 0:0 0:0 0:0 250 Szczegóły
MKS Real Astromal Leszno SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Leszno 13-01-2018 25:25 13:11 0:0 0:0 4:5 380 Szczegóły
Nielba Wągrowiec Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna Wągrowiec 24-02-2018 29:19 15:7 0:0 0:0 0:0 600 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski Malbork 13-01-2018 28:28 12:17 0:0 0:0 2:4 20 Szczegóły
WKS Grunwald Poznań MKS Grudziądz Poznań 13-01-2018 39:34 19:15 0:0 0:0 0:0 200 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn MKS Mazur Sierpc Olsztyn 15-12-2017 27:20 12:10 0:0 0:0 0:0 250 Szczegóły

14. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyWidzów
AZS UW Warszawa MKS Mazur Sierpc Warszawa 20-01-2018 31:18 11:9 280 Szczegóły
MKS Grudziądz OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn Grudziądz 20-01-2018 19:36 9:17 100 Szczegóły
Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski WKS Grunwald Poznań Gorzów Wielkopolski 20-01-2018 28:25 15:10 600 Szczegóły
Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork Kościerzyna 20-01-2018 32:25 17:15 250 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk SPR GKS Żukowo Gdańsk 10-01-2018 33:22 12:11 1500 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock MKS Real Astromal Leszno Płock 20-01-2018 21:29 5:16 50 Szczegóły
Gwardia Koszalin KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego Koszalin 20-01-2018 28:29 14:15 60 Szczegóły

15. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyDogrywka 1Dogrywka 2KarneWidzów
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego AZS UW Warszawa Zielona Góra 27-01-2018 23:26 13:13 0:0 0:0 0:0 150 Szczegóły
MKS Real Astromal Leszno Gwardia Koszalin Leszno 27-01-2018 30:14 12:5 0:0 0:0 0:0 370 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock SPR GKS Żukowo Płock 27-01-2018 27:27 12:16 0:0 0:0 3:4 100 Szczegóły
Nielba Wągrowiec SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Wągrowiec 24-01-2018 36:26 17:14 0:0 0:0 0:0 600 Szczegóły
WKS Grunwald Poznań Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna Poznań 27-01-2018 25:26 11:12 0:0 0:0 0:0 150 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski Olsztyn 26-01-2018 23:21 11:12 0:0 0:0 0:0 250 Szczegóły
MKS Mazur Sierpc MKS Grudziądz Sierpc 27-01-2018 24:23 10:13 0:0 0:0 0:0 200 Szczegóły

16. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyDogrywka 1Widzów
AZS UW Warszawa MKS Grudziądz Warszawa 03-02-2018 28:25 13:11 0:0 100 Szczegóły
MKS Mazur Sierpc Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski Sierpc 03-02-2018 22:23 0:9 10:0 200 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna Olsztyn 02-02-2018 24:25 15:13 0:0 299 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Malbork 13-02-2018 31:32 15:18 0:0 50 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock Nielba Wągrowiec Płock 06-02-2018 34:39 17:19 0:0 70 Szczegóły
SPR GKS Żukowo Gwardia Koszalin Żukowo 24-02-2018 29:25 16:13 0:0 200 Szczegóły
MKS Real Astromal Leszno KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego Leszno 03-02-2018 20:23 9:13 0:0 300 Szczegóły

17. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyDogrywka 1Dogrywka 2KarneWidzów
MKS Real Astromal Leszno AZS UW Warszawa Leszno 10-02-2018 26:26 15:1 0:0 0:0 4:2 320 Szczegóły
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego SPR GKS Żukowo Zielona Góra 10-02-2018 29:26 13:14 0:0 0:0 0:0 150 Szczegóły
Gwardia Koszalin Nielba Wągrowiec Koszalin 10-02-2018 21:28 7:15 0:0 0:0 0:0 300 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork Płock 09-02-2018 32:34 18:15 0:0 0:0 0:0 100 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk WKS Grunwald Poznań Gdańsk 10-02-2018 25:32 9:18 0:0 0:0 0:0 50 Szczegóły
Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna MKS Mazur Sierpc Kościerzyna 10-02-2018 26:21 12:10 0:0 0:0 0:0 200 Szczegóły
Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski MKS Grudziądz Gorzów Wielkopolski 10-02-2018 40:23 17:11 0:0 0:0 0:0 600 Szczegóły

18. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyWidzów
AZS UW Warszawa Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski Warszawa 24-02-2018 25:23 15:11 150 Szczegóły
MKS Grudziądz Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna Grudziądz 17-02-2018 19:28 9:10 220 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Olsztyn 28-02-2018 30:27 15:14 200 Szczegóły
WKS Grunwald Poznań Orlen Wisła II Płock Poznań 20-02-2018 34:33 17:18 150 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork Gwardia Koszalin Malbork 17-02-2018 37:20 17:8 137 Szczegóły
Nielba Wągrowiec KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego Wągrowiec 17-02-2018 29:22 15:13 600 Szczegóły
SPR GKS Żukowo MKS Real Astromal Leszno Żukowo 18-02-2018 27:32 11:17 150 Szczegóły

19. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyWidzów
SPR GKS Żukowo AZS UW Warszawa Żukowo 04-03-2018 34:28 18:13 270 Szczegóły
MKS Real Astromal Leszno Nielba Wągrowiec Leszno 03-03-2018 26:25 14:12 395 Szczegóły
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork Zielona Góra 03-03-2018 29:32 11:19 200 Szczegóły
Gwardia Koszalin WKS Grunwald Poznań Koszalin 03-03-2018 26:28 14:14 300 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn Płock 03-03-2018 23:33 9:14 90 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk MKS Mazur Sierpc Gdańsk 07-03-2018 21:30 10:15 30 Szczegóły
Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski Kościerzyna 03-03-2018 23:24 12:12 200 Szczegóły

20. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyWidzów
AZS UW Warszawa Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna Warszawa 10-03-2018 34:23 15:8 200 Szczegóły
MKS Grudziądz SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Grudziądz 10-03-2018 23:30 11:12 200 Szczegóły
MKS Mazur Sierpc Orlen Wisła II Płock Sierpc 10-03-2018 24:19 12:9 200 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn Gwardia Koszalin Olsztyn 11-03-2018 30:26 13:10 250 Szczegóły
WKS Grunwald Poznań KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego Poznań 10-03-2018 34:30 15:11 200 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork MKS Real Astromal Leszno Malbork 10-03-2018 26:22 11:14 200 Szczegóły
Nielba Wągrowiec SPR GKS Żukowo Wągrowiec 10-03-2018 25:24 12:13 500 Szczegóły

21. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyDogrywka 1Dogrywka 2KarneWidzów
Nielba Wągrowiec AZS UW Warszawa Wągrowiec 17-03-2018 27:24 12:12 0:0 0:0 0:0 600 Szczegóły
SPR GKS Żukowo Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork Żukowo 17-03-2018 26:30 12:16 0:0 0:0 0:0 200 Szczegóły
MKS Real Astromal Leszno WKS Grunwald Poznań Leszno 17-03-2018 21:21 11:9 0:0 0:0 4:1 300 Szczegóły
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn Zielona Góra 17-03-2018 23:26 11:11 0:0 0:0 0:0 180 Szczegóły
Gwardia Koszalin MKS Mazur Sierpc Koszalin 17-03-2018 31:29 13:11 0:0 0:0 0:0 300 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock MKS Grudziądz Płock 18-03-2018 38:27 21:10 0:0 0:0 0:0 70 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski Gdańsk 11-04-2018 24:30 12:17 0:0 0:0 0:0 50 Szczegóły

22. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyDogrywka 1Dogrywka 2KarneWidzów
Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Kościerzyna 24-03-2018 29:29 13:16 0:0 0:0 5:4 200 Szczegóły
Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski Orlen Wisła II Płock Gorzów Wielkopolski 24-03-2018 27:24 13:13 0:0 0:0 0:0 650 Szczegóły
MKS Grudziądz Gwardia Koszalin Grudziądz 24-03-2018 25:27 12:14 0:0 0:0 0:0 200 Szczegóły
MKS Mazur Sierpc KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego Sierpc 24-03-2018 24:23 11:11 0:0 0:0 0:0 250 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn MKS Real Astromal Leszno Olsztyn 25-03-2018 24:19 13:10 0:0 0:0 0:0 150 Szczegóły
WKS Grunwald Poznań SPR GKS Żukowo Poznań 07-04-2018 35:31 17:12 0:0 0:0 0:0 200 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork Nielba Wągrowiec Malbork 23-03-2018 37:29 18:12 0:0 0:0 0:0 250 Szczegóły

23. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyWidzów
Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork AZS UW Warszawa Malbork 14-04-2018 19:30 6:13 80 Szczegóły
Nielba Wągrowiec WKS Grunwald Poznań Wągrowiec 14-04-2018 22:24 11:11 600 Szczegóły
SPR GKS Żukowo OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn Żukowo 14-04-2018 23:26 12:11 120 Szczegóły
MKS Real Astromal Leszno MKS Mazur Sierpc Leszno 14-04-2018 27:25 15:13 200 Szczegóły
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego MKS Grudziądz Zielona Góra 14-04-2018 31:25 11:10 130 Szczegóły
Gwardia Koszalin Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski Koszalin 14-04-2018 22:39 9:19 200 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna Płock 15-04-2018 31:32 15:18 50 Szczegóły

24. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyWidzów
AZS UW Warszawa SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Warszawa 21-04-2018 33:28 15:14 250 Szczegóły
Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna Gwardia Koszalin Kościerzyna 21-04-2018 22:24 10:12 100 Szczegóły
Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego Gorzów Wielkopolski 21-04-2018 29:28 14:10 500 Szczegóły
MKS Grudziądz MKS Real Astromal Leszno Grudziądz 21-04-2018 36:32 16:19 150 Szczegóły
MKS Mazur Sierpc SPR GKS Żukowo Sierpc 21-04-2018 21:28 10:14 130 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn Nielba Wągrowiec Olsztyn 22-04-2018 27:25 16:15 180 Szczegóły
WKS Grunwald Poznań Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork Poznań 21-04-2018 28:27 14:13 100 Szczegóły

25. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyDogrywka 1Dogrywka 2KarneWidzów
WKS Grunwald Poznań AZS UW Warszawa Poznań 28-04-2018 23:24 13:9 0:0 0:0 0:0 100 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn Malbork 06-04-2018 31:29 12:15 0:0 0:0 0:0 250 Szczegóły
Nielba Wągrowiec MKS Mazur Sierpc Wągrowiec 28-04-2018 28:20 13:12 0:0 0:0 0:0 400 Szczegóły
SPR GKS Żukowo MKS Grudziądz Żukowo 29-04-2018 30:29 13:14 0:0 0:0 0:0 200 Szczegóły
MKS Real Astromal Leszno Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski Leszno 28-04-2018 27:25 13:13 0:0 0:0 0:0 150 Szczegóły
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna Zielona Góra 28-04-2018 28:24 17:9 0:0 0:0 0:0 150 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Płock 28-04-2018 22:22 13:10 0:0 0:0 3:4 50 Szczegóły

26. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyDogrywka 1Dogrywka 2KarneWidzów
AZS UW Warszawa Orlen Wisła II Płock Warszawa 18-04-2018 36:30 16:14 0:0 0:0 0:0 200 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Gwardia Koszalin Gdańsk 05-05-2018 28:20 11:11 0:0 0:0 0:0 100 Szczegóły
Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna MKS Real Astromal Leszno Kościerzyna 09-05-2018 20:23 9:12 0:0 0:0 0:0 50 Szczegóły
Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski SPR GKS Żukowo Gorzów Wielkopolski 29-03-2018 30:35 13:15 0:0 0:0 0:0 550 Szczegóły
MKS Grudziądz Nielba Wągrowiec Grudziądz 05-05-2018 25:37 12:17 0:0 0:0 0:0 200 Szczegóły
MKS Mazur Sierpc Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork Sierpc 30-04-2018 21:21 9:10 0:0 0:0 2:3 200 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn WKS Grunwald Poznań Olsztyn 29-04-2018 20:23 8:11 0:0 0:0 0:0 250 Szczegóły

27. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyWidzów
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn AZS UW Warszawa Olsztyn 13-05-2018 29:20 12:6 100 Szczegóły
WKS Grunwald Poznań MKS Mazur Sierpc Poznań 12-05-2018 22:24 12:11 125 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork MKS Grudziądz Malbork 12-05-2018 24:29 14:15 50 Szczegóły
Nielba Wągrowiec Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski Wągrowiec 12-05-2018 31:25 16:10 550 Szczegóły
SPR GKS Żukowo Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna Żukowo 12-05-2018 23:29 14:14 200 Szczegóły
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Zielona Góra 19-04-2018 20:31 9:17 150 Szczegóły
Gwardia Koszalin Orlen Wisła II Płock Koszalin 12-05-2018 31:29 17:18 250 Szczegóły

28. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyDogrywka 1Dogrywka 2KarneWidzów
AZS UW Warszawa Gwardia Koszalin Warszawa 19-05-2018 24:26 11:13 0:0 0:0 0:0 100 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego Płock 19-05-2018 35:35 18:22 0:0 0:0 4:3 60 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk MKS Real Astromal Leszno Gdańsk 19-05-2018 29:27 13:15 0:0 0:0 0:0 50 Szczegóły
Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna Nielba Wągrowiec Kościerzyna 19-05-2018 28:25 15:14 0:0 0:0 0:0 180 Szczegóły
Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork Gorzów Wielkopolski 19-05-2018 32:32 14:12 0:0 0:0 4:3 400 Szczegóły
MKS Grudziądz WKS Grunwald Poznań Grudziądz 19-05-2018 28:32 14:16 0:0 0:0 0:0 250 Szczegóły
MKS Mazur Sierpc OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn Sierpc 30-05-2018 22:29 9:12 0:0 0:0 0:0 200 Szczegóły

29. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyDogrywka 1Dogrywka 2KarneWidzów
MKS Mazur Sierpc AZS UW Warszawa Sierpc 26-05-2018 29:26 15:11 0:0 0:0 0:0 90 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn MKS Grudziądz Olsztyn 26-05-2018 32:24 15:9 0:0 0:0 0:0 297 Szczegóły
WKS Grunwald Poznań Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski Poznań 25-05-2018 26:28 10:15 0:0 0:0 0:0 200 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier-Pomezania Malbork Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna Malbork 26-05-2018 21:20 10:13 0:0 0:0 0:0 50 Szczegóły
SPR GKS Żukowo SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Żukowo 26-05-2018 30:36 15:15 0:0 0:0 0:0 150 Szczegóły
MKS Real Astromal Leszno Orlen Wisła II Płock Leszno 26-05-2018 27:26 14:11 0:0 0:0 0:0 100 Szczegóły
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego Gwardia Koszalin Zielona Góra 26-05-2018 25:25 14:12 0:0 0:0 3:0 150 Szczegóły

30. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwyWidzów
AZS UW Warszawa KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego Warszawa 07-04-2018 28:24 14:8 100 Szczegóły
Gwardia Koszalin MKS Real Astromal Leszno Koszalin 30-05-2018 26:30 12:15 150 Szczegóły
SPR GKS Żukowo Orlen Wisła II Płock Żukowo 01-06-2018 29:32 18:15 100 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Nielba Wągrowiec Gdańsk 23-05-2018 26:31 14:16 50 Szczegóły
Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna WKS Grunwald Poznań Kościerzyna 02-06-2018 34:25 15:11 50 Szczegóły
Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn Gorzów Wielkopolski 17-02-2018 28:26 17:14 600 Szczegóły
MKS Grudziądz MKS Mazur Sierpc Grudziądz 02-06-2018 30:31 18:15 50 Szczegóły

Najskuteczniejsi zawodnicy