1 liga mężczyzn A 99/00

Najskuteczniejsi zawodnicy

Grupa mistrzowska

Lp.DrużynaMeczePunktyBramki rzuconeBramki straconeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażki
1 Wybrzeże Gdańsk 32 49 840 708 23 3 6
2 Petro Płock SSA 32 47 813 706 23 1 8
3 Śląsk Wrocław 32 45 865 758 22 1 9
4 Warszawianka TOP 2000 32 41 912 787 20 1 11
5 Strzelec Lider Market Kielce 32 41 932 884 20 1 11
6 Zagłębie Lubin 32 26 827 846 12 2 18

Grupa spadkowa

Lp.DrużynaMeczePunktyBramki rzuconeBramki straconeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażki
1 AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska 31 35 774 722 16 3 12
2 Spójnia Gdańsk 32 27 835 831 11 5 16
3 Olimpia Piekary Śląskie 32 25 754 806 11 3 18
4 Metalplast Oborniki 31 25 763 840 11 3 17
5 Pogoń Zabrze 32 18 669 786 8 2 22
6 Paria Szczecin 32 3 650 960 1 1 30

1. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Kielce 25-09-1999 29:20 12:8 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk Paria Szczecin Gdańsk 25-09-1999 31:15 15:8 Szczegóły
Śląsk Wrocław Metalplast Oborniki Wrocław 25-09-1999 38:31 15:8 Szczegóły
Warszawianka TOP 2000 AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Warsawa 25-09-1999 30:26 16:12 Szczegóły
Pogoń Zabrze Spójnia Gdańsk Zabrze 25-09-1999 19:17 10:7 Szczegóły
Petro Płock SSA Zagłębie Lubin Płock 25-09-1999 30:22 16:9 Szczegóły

2. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Zagłębie Lubin Piekary Śląskie 02-10-1999 27:25 14:10 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdańsk Petro Płock SSA Gdańsk 02-10-1999 25:33 13:14 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Pogoń Zabrze Biała Podlaska 02-10-1999 26:19 14:6 Szczegóły
Metalplast Oborniki Warszawianka TOP 2000 Oborniki 02-10-1999 25:36 8:18 Szczegóły
Paria Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław Szczecin 02-10-1999 22:31 12:11 Szczegóły
Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Wybrzeże Gdańsk Kielce 02-10-1999 29:28 14:12 Szczegóły

3. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Wybrzeże Gdańsk Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Gdańsk 09-10-1999 36:20 18:4 Szczegóły
Śląsk Wrocław Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Wrocław 09-10-1999 35:23 16:11 Szczegóły
Warszawianka TOP 2000 Paria Szczecin Warszawa 09-10-1999 33:26 16:12 Szczegóły
Pogoń Zabrze Metalplast Oborniki Zabrze 09-10-1999 26:21 12:8 Szczegóły
Petro Płock SSA AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Płock 09-10-1999 28:24 15:12 Szczegóły
Zagłębie Lubin Spójnia Gdańsk Lubin 09-10-1999 32:24 16:12 Szczegóły

4. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Spójnia Gdańsk Piekary Śląskie 23-10-1999 29:29 10:12 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Zagłębie Lubin Biała Podlaska 23-10-1999 25:28 14:16 Szczegóły
Metalplast Oborniki Petro Płock SSA Oborniki 23-10-1999 24:29 11:15 Szczegóły
Paria Szczecin Pogoń Zabrze Szczecin 23-10-1999 22:22 13:11 Szczegóły
Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Warszawianka TOP 2000 Kielce 23-10-1999 28:24 15:8 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk Śląsk Wrocław Gdańsk 23-10-1999 24:23 11:11 Szczegóły

5. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Śląsk Wrocław Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Wrocław 30-10-1999 30:23 10:11 Szczegóły
Warszawianka TOP 2000 Wybrzeże Gdańsk Warszawa 30-10-1999 25:26 14:13 Szczegóły
Pogoń Zabrze Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Zabrze 30-10-1999 27:30 11:16 Szczegóły
Petro Płock SSA Paria Szczecin Płock 30-10-1999 36:25 20:12 Szczegóły
Zagłębie Lubin Metalplast Oborniki Lubin 30-10-1999 38:28 20:14 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdańsk AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Gdańsk 30-10-1999 22:23 12:8 Szczegóły

6. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Piekary Śląskie 06-11-1999 24:25 14:11 Szczegóły
Metalplast Oborniki Spójnia Gdańsk Oborniki 06-11-1999 25:19 11:9 Szczegóły
Paria Szczecin Zagłębie Lubin Szczecin 06-11-1999 19:32 8:15 Szczegóły
Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Petro Płock SSA Kielce 06-11-1999 28:27 14:12 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk Pogoń Zabrze Gdańsk 06-11-1999 29:19 12:8 Szczegóły
Śląsk Wrocław Warszawianka TOP 2000 Wrocław 06-11-1999 31:25 12:11 Szczegóły

7. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Warszawianka TOP 2000 Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Warszawa 13-11-1999 30:16 12:9 Szczegóły
Pogoń Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław Zabrze 13-11-1999 21:27 9:13 Szczegóły
Petro Płock SSA Wybrzeże Gdańsk Płock 13-11-1999 25:24 12:13 Szczegóły
Zagłębie Lubin Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Lubin 13-11-1999 33:27 16:12 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdańsk Paria Szczecin Gdańsk 13-11-1999 38:20 15:9 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Metalplast Oborniki Biała Podlaska 13-11-1999 31:11 15:5 Szczegóły

8. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Metalplast Oborniki Piekary Śląskie 20-11-1999 31:23 14:8 Szczegóły
Paria Szczecin AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Szczecin 20-11-1999 23:27 8:12 Szczegóły
Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Spójnia Gdańsk Kielce 20-11-1999 36:32 19:14 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk Zagłębie Lubin Gdańsk 20-11-1999 35:20 15:9 Szczegóły
Śląsk Wrocław Petro Płock SSA Wrocław 20-11-1999 20:21 5:14 Szczegóły
Warszawianka TOP 2000 Pogoń Zabrze Warszawa 20-11-1999 34:17 21:6 Szczegóły

9. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Pogoń Zabrze Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Zabrze 27-11-1999 21:23 9:10 Szczegóły
Petro Płock SSA Warszawianka TOP 2000 Płock 27-11-1999 33:26 16:11 Szczegóły
Zagłębie Lubin Śląsk Wrocław Lubin 27-11-1999 24:31 10:16 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdańsk Wybrzeże Gdańsk Gdańsk 27-11-1999 23:23 9:9 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Biała Podlaska 27-11-1999 28:27 15:12 Szczegóły
Metalplast Oborniki Paria Szczecin Oborniki 27-11-1999 27:21 12:10 Szczegóły

10. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Paria Szczecin Piekary Śląskie 04-12-1999 28:19 16:8 Szczegóły
Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Metalplast Oborniki Kielce 04-12-1999 36:24 17:10 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Gdańsk 04-12-1999 23:22 11:10 Szczegóły
Śląsk Wrocław Spójnia Gdańsk Wrocław 04-12-1999 30:22 14:12 Szczegóły
Warszawianka TOP 2000 Zagłębie Lubin Warszawa 04-12-1999 31:28 13:15 Szczegóły
Pogoń Zabrze Petro Płock SSA Zabrze 04-12-1999 23:30 13:15 Szczegóły

11. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Petro Płock SSA Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Płock 08-12-1999 23:21 11:10 Szczegóły
Zagłębie Lubin Pogoń Zabrze Lubin 08-12-1999 24:19 13:6 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdańsk Warszawianka TOP 2000 Gdańsk 08-12-1999 28:33 14:15 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Śląsk Wrocław Biała Podlaska 08-12-1999 20:23 10:9 Szczegóły
Metalplast Oborniki Wybrzeże Gdańsk Oborniki 08-12-1999 23:28 9:15 Szczegóły
Paria Szczecin Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Szczecin 08-12-1999 21:40 9:17 Szczegóły

12. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Piekary Śląskie 11-12-1999 25:28 10:12 Szczegóły
Paria Szczecin Wybrzeże Gdańsk Szczecin 11-12-1999 19:32 13:18 Szczegóły
Metalplast Oborniki Śląsk Wrocław Oborniki 11-12-1999 23:27 11:14 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Warszawianka TOP 2000 Biała Podlaska 11-12-1999 31:31 15:18 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdańsk Pogoń Zabrze Gdańsk 11-12-1999 25:20 8:10 Szczegóły
Zagłębie Lubin Petro Płock SSA Lubin 11-12-1999 19:27 13:13 Szczegóły

13. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Zagłębie Lubin Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Lubin 02-02-2000 26:18 10:8 Szczegóły
Petro Płock SSA Spójnia Gdańsk Płock 02-02-2000 28:25 18:10 Szczegóły
Pogoń Zabrze AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Zabrze 02-02-2000 21:18 11:9 Szczegóły
Warszawianka TOP 2000 Metalplast Oborniki Warszawa 02-02-2000 42:23 20:11 Szczegóły
Śląsk Wrocław Paria Szczecin Wrocław 02-02-2000 34:10 17:4 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Gdańsk 02-02-2000 23:17 7:8 Szczegóły

14. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Wybrzeże Gdańsk Piekary Śląskie 05-02-2000 20:25 7:14 Szczegóły
Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Śląsk Wrocław Kielce 05-02-2000 25:26 11:11 Szczegóły
Paria Szczecin Warszawianka TOP 2000 Szczecin 05-02-2000 16:37 7:22 Szczegóły
Metalplast Oborniki Pogoń Zabrze Oborniki 05-02-2000 27:19 9:11 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Petro Płock SSA Biała Podlaska 05-02-2000 21:24 13:13 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdańsk Zagłębie Lubin Gdańsk 05-02-2000 22:27 8:14 Szczegóły

15. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Spójnia Gdańsk Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Gdańsk 12-02-2000 25:23 8:10 Szczegóły
Zagłębie Lubin AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Lubin 12-02-2000 26:26 15:12 Szczegóły
Petro Płock SSA Metalplast Oborniki Płock 12-02-2000 28:16 15:8 Szczegóły
Pogoń Zabrze Paria Szczecin Zabrze 12-02-2000 22:15 9:8 Szczegóły
Warszawianka TOP 2000 Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Warszawa 12-02-2000 34:43 17:19 Szczegóły
Śląsk Wrocław Wybrzeże Gdańsk Wrocław 12-02-2000 19:23 8:7 Szczegóły

16. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Śląsk Wrocław Piekary Śląskie 19-02-2000 19:25 9:9 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk Warszawianka TOP 2000 Gdańsk 19-02-2000 24:20 10:8 Szczegóły
Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Pogoń Zabrze Kielce 19-02-2000 30:24 14:13 Szczegóły
Paria Szczecin Petro Płock SSA Szczecin 19-02-2000 23:27 13:10 Szczegóły
Metalplast Oborniki Zagłębie Lubin Oborniki 19-02-2000 25:25 10:11 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Spójnia Gdańsk Biała Podlaska 19-02-2000 25:23 16:12 Szczegóły

17. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Biała Podlaska 23-02-2000 23:18 14:11 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdańsk Metalplast Oborniki Gdańsk 23-02-2000 29:23 14:7 Szczegóły
Zagłębie Lubin Paria Szczecin Lubin 23-02-2000 28:19 13:11 Szczegóły
Petro Płock SSA Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Płock 23-02-2000 10:0 0:0 Szczegóły
Pogoń Zabrze Wybrzeże Gdańsk Zabrze 23-02-2000 22:31 9:17 Szczegóły
Warszawianka TOP 2000 Śląsk Wrocław Warszawa 23-02-2000 23:26 8:12 Szczegóły

18. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Warszawianka TOP 2000 Piekary Śląskie 26-02-2000 20:26 11:12 Szczegóły
Śląsk Wrocław Pogoń Zabrze Wrocław 26-02-2000 29:18 11:9 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk Petro Płock SSA Gdańsk 26-02-2000 23:17 13:9 Szczegóły
Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Zagłębie Lubin Kielce 26-02-2000 33:32 18:17 Szczegóły
Paria Szczecin Spójnia Gdańsk Szczecin 26-02-2000 17:23 6:11 Szczegóły
Metalplast Oborniki AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Oborniki 26-02-2000 25:23 9:13 Szczegóły

19. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Metalplast Oborniki Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Oborniki 04-03-2000 24:23 11:9 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Paria Szczecin Biała Podlaska 04-03-2000 10:0 0:0 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdańsk Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Gdańsk 04-03-2000 35:27 13:13 Szczegóły
Zagłębie Lubin Wybrzeże Gdańsk Lubin 04-03-2000 25:26 12:14 Szczegóły
Petro Płock SSA Śląsk Wrocław Płock 04-03-2000 29:25 13:10 Szczegóły
Pogoń Zabrze Warszawianka TOP 2000 Zabrze 04-03-2000 18:30 9:15 Szczegóły

20. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Pogoń Zabrze Piekary Śląskie 11-03-2000 20:20 10:8 Szczegóły
Warszawianka TOP 2000 Petro Płock SSA Warszawa 11-03-2000 26:20 10:12 Szczegóły
Śląsk Wrocław Zagłębie Lubin Wrocław 11-03-2000 30:28 17:13 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk Spójnia Gdańsk Gdańsk 11-03-2000 30:21 16:10 Szczegóły
Strzelec Lider Market Kielce AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Kielce 11-03-2000 34:32 16:16 Szczegóły
Paria Szczecin Metalplast Oborniki Szczecin 11-03-2000 26:24 9:10 Szczegóły

21. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Paria Szczecin Piekary Śląskie 22-03-2000 36:20 19:6 Szczegóły
Metalplast Oborniki Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Oborniki 22-03-2000 27:27 14:12 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Wybrzeże Gdańsk Biała Podlaska 22-03-2000 20:18 9:9 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdańsk Śląsk Wrocław Gdańsk 22-03-2000 26:26 13:13 Szczegóły
Zagłębie Lubin Warszawianka TOP 2000 Lubin 22-03-2000 25:26 6:15 Szczegóły
Petro Płock SSA Pogoń Zabrze Płock 22-03-2000 23:13 12:3 Szczegóły

22. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Petro Płock SSA Piekary Śląskie 25-03-2000 21:26 11:11 Szczegóły
Pogoń Zabrze Zagłębie Lubin Zabrze 25-03-2000 24:29 12:15 Szczegóły
Warszawianka TOP 2000 Spójnia Gdańsk Warszawa 25-03-2000 27:16 11:10 Szczegóły
Śląsk Wrocław AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Wrocław 25-03-2000 29:24 15:7 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk Metalplast Oborniki Gdańsk 25-03-2000 23:23 10:13 Szczegóły
Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Paria Szczecin Kielce 25-03-2000 37:23 13:6 Szczegóły

23. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Petro Płock SSA Warszawianka TOP 2000 Płock 01-04-2000 24:23 15:13 Szczegóły
Śląsk Wrocław Wybrzeże Gdańsk Wrocław 01-04-2000 25:26 9:13 Szczegóły
Zagłębie Lubin Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Lubin 01-04-2000 31:38 13:18 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Metalplast Oborniki Biała Podlaska 01-04-2000 29:20 15:9 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdańsk Paria Szczecin Gdańsk 01-04-2000 30:22 14:8 Szczegóły
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Pogoń Zabrze Piekary Śląskie 01-04-2000 22:23 12:14 Szczegóły

24. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Warszawianka TOP 2000 Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Warszawa 05-04-2000 31:27 17:13 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk Zagłębie Lubin Gdańsk 05-04-2000 26:20 9:9 Szczegóły
Petro Płock SSA Śląsk Wrocław Płock 05-04-2000 30:23 13:7 Szczegóły
Metalplast Oborniki Pogoń Zabrze Oborniki 05-04-2000 19:14 10:6 Szczegóły
Paria Szczecin Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Szczecin 05-04-2000 21:24 8:10 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Spójnia Gdańsk Biała Podlaska 05-04-2000 32:25 16:11 Szczegóły

25. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Śląsk Wrocław Warszawianka TOP 2000 Wrocław 08-04-2000 25:24 14:11 Szczegóły
Zagłębie Lubin Petro Płock SSA Lubin 08-04-2000 22:21 11:11 Szczegóły
Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Wybrzeże Gdańsk Kielce 08-04-2000 29:27 16:14 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdańsk Metalplast Oborniki Gdańsk 08-04-2000 37:25 21:11 Szczegóły
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Piekary Śląskie 08-04-2000 27:26 13:16 Szczegóły
Pogoń Zabrze Paria Szczecin Zabrze 08-04-2000 31:24 13:9 Szczegóły

26. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Warszawianka TOP 2000 Wybrzeże Gdańsk Warszawa 15-04-2000 27:21 12:9 Szczegóły
Petro Płock SSA Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Płock 15-04-2000 23:24 8:12 Szczegóły
Śląsk Wrocław Zagłębie Lubin Wrocław 15-04-2000 27:20 15:6 Szczegóły
Metalplast Oborniki Paria Szczecin Oborniki 15-04-2000 32:20 19:10 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Pogoń Zabrze Biała Podlaska 15-04-2000 19:21 8:11 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdańsk Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Gdańsk 15-04-2000 20:20 11:10 Szczegóły

27. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Zagłębie Lubin Warszawianka TOP 2000 Lubin 19-04-2000 18:22 7:10 Szczegóły
Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Śląsk Wrocław Kielce 19-04-2000 30:24 14:12 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk Petro Płock SSA Gdańsk 19-04-2000 18:18 10:10 Szczegóły
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Metalplast Oborniki Piekary Śląskie 19-04-2000 19:18 11:9 Szczegóły
Pogoń Zabrze Spójnia Gdańsk Zabrze 19-04-2000 23:26 9:8 Szczegóły
Paria Szczecin AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Szczecin 19-04-2000 27:31 12:15 Szczegóły

28. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Warszawianka TOP 2000 Petro Płock SSA Warszawa 29-04-2000 23:22 10:11 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk Śląsk Wrocław Gdańsk 29-04-2000 27:26 17:14 Szczegóły
Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Zagłębie Lubin Kielce 29-04-2000 23:28 10:12 Szczegóły
Metalplast Oborniki AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Oborniki 29-04-2000 29:25 12:10 Szczegóły
Paria Szczecin Spójnia Gdańsk Szczecin 29-04-2000 22:40 12:22 Szczegóły
Pogoń Zabrze Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Zabrze 29-04-2000 20:23 10:11 Szczegóły

29. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Warszawianka TOP 2000 Kielce 03-05-2000 34:33 14:19 Szczegóły
Zagłębie Lubin Wybrzeże Gdańsk Lubin 03-05-2000 25:33 10:15 Szczegóły
Śląsk Wrocław Petro Płock SSA Wrocław 03-05-2000 24:22 10:8 Szczegóły
Pogoń Zabrze Metalplast Oborniki Zabrze 03-05-2000 21:27 8:13 Szczegóły
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Paria Szczecin Piekary Śląskie 03-05-2000 32:27 18:13 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdańsk AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Gdańsk 03-05-2000 27:27 10:17 Szczegóły

30. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Warszawianka TOP 2000 Śląsk Wrocław Warszawa 06-05-2000 24:23 12:9 Szczegóły
Petro Płock SSA Zagłębie Lubin Płock 06-05-2000 29:23 16:12 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Gdańsk 06-05-2000 35:29 16:13 Szczegóły
Metalplast Oborniki Spójnia Gdańsk Oborniki 06-05-2000 32:28 16:13 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Biała Podlaska 06-05-2000 30:25 13:13 Szczegóły
Paria Szczecin Pogoń Zabrze Szczecin 06-05-2000 23:26 9:11 Szczegóły

31. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Wybrzeże Gdańsk Warszawianka TOP 2000 Gdańsk 13-05-2000 24:23 12:14 Szczegóły
Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Petro Płock SSA Kielce 13-05-2000 34:31 20:12 Szczegóły
Zagłębie Lubin Śląsk Wrocław Lubin 13-05-2000 21:22 10:12 Szczegóły
Paria Szczecin Metalplast Oborniki Szczecin 13-05-2000 20:32 6:16 Szczegóły
Pogoń Zabrze AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Zabrze 13-05-2000 16:21 10:14 Szczegóły
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Spójnia Gdańsk Piekary Śląskie 13-05-2000 32:31 14:19 Szczegóły

32. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Warszawianka TOP 2000 Zagłębie Lubin Warszawa 20-05-2000 33:23 18:8 Szczegóły
Śląsk Wrocław Strzelec Lider Market Kielce Wrocław 20-05-2000 31:30 17:16 Szczegóły
Petro Płock SSA Wybrzeże Gdańsk Płock 20-05-2000 19:18 8:8 Szczegóły
Metalplast Oborniki Olimpia Piekary Śląskie Oborniki 20-05-2000 32:25 17:16 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdańsk Pogoń Zabrze Gdańsk 20-05-2000 22:20 7:6 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Pol-Kres Biała Podlaska Paria Szczecin Biała Podlaska 20-05-2000 27:23 11:14 Szczegóły

Najskuteczniejsi zawodnicy