I liga gr. A 15/16

Najskuteczniejsi zawodnicy

Lp.DrużynaMeczePunktyBramki rzuconeBramki straconeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażki
1 Meble Wójcik Elbląg 26 44 775 623 22 0 4
2 OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 26 43 759 589 21 1 4
3 Wybrzeże Gdańsk 26 43 751 602 21 1 4
4 MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 26 32 721 676 15 2 9
5 MKS Kalisz 26 32 706 690 15 2 9
6 Spójnia Gdynia 26 29 675 639 13 3 10
7 Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork 26 26 723 720 11 4 11
8 Orlen Wisła II Płock 26 25 723 738 12 1 13
9 Sokół Kościerzyna 26 23 688 721 10 3 13
10 MKS Poznań 26 19 666 683 9 1 16
11 Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn 26 19 602 687 9 1 16
12 SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 26 17 715 778 8 1 17
13 ŚKPR Świdnica 26 7 602 788 3 1 22
14 Mueller MKS Grudziądz 26 5 658 830 2 1 23

1. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Sokół Kościerzyna Mueller MKS Grudziądz Kościerzyna 12-09-2015 29:23 12:10 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk MKS Kalisz Gdańsk 12-09-2015 23:22 11:9 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork ŚKPR Świdnica Malbbork 12-09-2015 26:20 13:12 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Orlen Wisła II Płock Gdańsk 12-09-2015 28:25 16:13 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Kalisz 12-09-2015 27:22 12:10 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdynia Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Gdynia 12-09-2015 26:17 10:9 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Elbląg 12-09-2015 23:20 12:9 Szczegóły

2. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Mueller MKS Grudziądz MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Grudziądz 19-09-2015 23:30 7:17 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Meble Wójcik Elbląg Wolsztyn 19-09-2015 25:26 9:13 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Spójnia Gdynia Olsztyn 19-09-2015 30:21 18:10 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock MKS Poznań Płock 19-09-2015 29:26 14:13 Szczegóły
ŚKPR Świdnica SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Świdnica 19-09-2015 27:25 12:10 Szczegóły
MKS Kalisz Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Kalisz 19-09-2015 25:27 13:9 Szczegóły
Sokół Kościerzyna Wybrzeże Gdańsk Kościerzyna 19-09-2015 25:23 12:17 Szczegóły

3. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Wybrzeże Gdańsk Mueller MKS Grudziądz Gdańsk 26-09-2015 38:21 23:9 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Sokół Kościerzyna Malbork 26-09-2015 25:25 13:13 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk MKS Kalisz Gdańsk 26-09-2015 27:30 12:18 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań ŚKPR Świdnica Poznań 26-09-2015 30:18 14:9 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdynia Orlen Wisła II Płock Gdynia 26-09-2015 21:28 11:12 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Elbląg 26-09-2015 21:27 10:17 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Leszno 26-09-2015 27:22 12:10 Szczegóły

4. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Mueller MKS Grudziądz Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Grudziądz 03-10-2015 28:33 14:18 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Olsztyn 03-10-2015 26:20 12:10 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock Meble Wójcik Elbląg Płock 03-10-2015 28:35 15:17 Szczegóły
ŚKPR Świdnica Spójnia Gdynia Świdnica 03-10-2015 17:24 10:8 Szczegóły
MKS Kalisz MKS Poznań Kalisz 03-10-2015 25:17 13:7 Szczegóły
Sokół Kościerzyna SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Kościerzyna 03-10-2015 30:27 17:16 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Gdańsk 03-10-2015 35:24 15:10 Szczegóły

5. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Mueller MKS Grudziądz Malbork 10-10-2015 30:23 17:12 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Wybrzeże Gdańsk Gdańsk 10-10-2015 26:27 11:13 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań Sokół Kościerzyna Poznań 10-10-2015 27:21 12:9 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdynia MKS Kalisz Gdynia - 29:18 15:6 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg ŚKPR Świdnica Elbląg 10-10-2015 37:21 22:8 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Orlen Wisła II Płock Leszno 10-10-2015 37:33 19:15 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Wolsztyn 10-10-2015 19:29 10:14 Szczegóły

6. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Mueller MKS Grudziądz OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Grudziądz 17-10-2015 21:32 11:14 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Płock 17-10-2015 27:27 15:12 Szczegóły
ŚKPR Świdnica MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Świdnica 17-10-2015 23:28 11:17 Szczegóły
MKS Kalisz Meble Wójcik Elbląg Kalisz 17-10-2015 25:23 11:12 Szczegóły
Sokół Kościerzyna Spójnia Gdynia Kościerzyna 17-10-2015 24:25 16:13 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk MKS Poznań Gdańsk 17-10-2015 30:25 15:9 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Malbork 17-10-2015 31:20 12:9 Szczegóły

7. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Mueller MKS Grudziądz Gdańsk 24-10-2015 33:26 15:12 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Poznań 24-10-2015 33:24 13:11 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdynia Wybrzeże Gdańsk Gdynia 24-10-2015 25:26 11:14 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg Sokół Kościerzyna Elbląg 24-10-2015 30:22 11:12 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno MKS Kalisz Leszno 24-10-2015 29:17 11:8 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn ŚKPR Świdnica Wolsztyn 24-10-2015 29:15 14:8 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Orlen Wisła II Płock Olsztyn 24-10-2015 31:29 20:11 Szczegóły

8. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Mueller MKS Grudziądz Orlen Wisła II Płock Grudziądz 31-10-2015 28:33 10:14 Szczegóły
ŚKPR Świdnica OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Świdnica 31-10-2015 20:40 10:22 Szczegóły
MKS Kalisz Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Kalisz 31-10-2015 24:17 11:9 Szczegóły
Sokół Kościerzyna MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Kościerzyna 31-10-2015 34:32 16:13 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk Meble Wójcik Elbląg Gdańsk 31-10-2015 26:21 15:9 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Spójnia Gdynia Malbork 31-10-2015 24:24 11:12 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk MKS Poznań Gdańsk 31-10-2015 32:26 16:9 Szczegóły

9. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
MKS Poznań Mueller MKS Grudziądz Poznań 14-11-2015 35:22 18:8 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdynia SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Gdynia 14-11-2015 34:24 18:12 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Elbląg 14-11-2015 27:24 14:14 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Wybrzeże Gdańsk Leszno 14-11-2015 29:27 17:17 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Sokół Kościerzyna Wolsztyn 14-11-2015 28:23 15:9 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn MKS Kalisz Olsztyn 14-11-2015 29:19 14:6 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock ŚKPR Świdnica Płock 14-11-2015 28:23 8:10 Szczegóły

10. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Mueller MKS Grudziądz ŚKPR Świdnica Grudziądz 21-11-2015 30:29 11:12 Szczegóły
MKS Kalisz Orlen Wisła II Płock Kalisz 21-11-2015 35:29 14:17 Szczegóły
Sokół Kościerzyna OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Kościerzyna 21-11-2015 21:26 10:12 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Gdańsk 21-11-2015 32:21 16:12 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Malbork 21-11-2015 26:31 13:17 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Meble Wójcik Elbląg Gdańsk 21-11-2015 26:38 14:23 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań Spójnia Gdynia Poznań 21-11-2015 19:21 8:10 Szczegóły

11. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Spójnia Gdynia Mueller MKS Grudziądz Gdynia 28-11-2015 36:20 21:10 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg MKS Poznań Elbląg 28-11-2015 30:26 14:12 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Leszno 28-11-2015 28:28 16:11 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Wolsztyn 28-11-2015 18:31 8:15 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Wybrzeże Gdańsk Olsztyn 28-11-2015 27:17 14:9 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock Sokół Kościerzyna Płock 28-11-2015 34:28 16:12 Szczegóły
ŚKPR Świdnica MKS Kalisz Świdnica 28-11-2015 26:35 10:20 Szczegóły

12. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Mueller MKS Grudziądz MKS Kalisz Grudziądz 05-12-2015 22:27 12:9 Szczegóły
Sokół Kościerzyna ŚKPR Świdnica Kościerzyna 05-12-2015 33:28 16:12 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk Orlen Wisła II Płock Gdańsk 05-12-2015 36:24 16:15 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Malbork 05-12-2015 23:30 11:13 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Gdańsk 05-12-2015 25:34 13:19 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Poznań 05-12-2015 22:31 13:15 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdynia Meble Wójcik Elbląg Gdynia 05-12-2015 25:32 15:11 Szczegóły

13. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Meble Wójcik Elbląg Mueller MKS Grudziądz Elbląg 12-12-2015 38:20 19:10 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Spójnia Gdynia Leszno 12-12-2015 22:22 13:8 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn MKS Poznań Wolsztyn 12-12-2015 23:19 11:12 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Olsztyn 12-12-2015 34:25 17:10 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Płock 12-12-2015 27:28 14:13 Szczegóły
ŚKPR Świdnica Wybrzeże Gdańsk Świdnica 12-12-2015 21:35 9:17 Szczegóły
MKS Kalisz Sokół Kościerzyna Kalisz 12-12-2015 29:22 15:11 Szczegóły

14. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Mueller MKS Grudziądz Sokół Kościerzyna Grudziądz 06-02-2016 27:27 14:12 Szczegóły
MKS Kalisz Wybrzeże Gdańsk Kalisz 06-02-2016 23:28 9:16 Szczegóły
ŚKPR Świdnica Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Świdnica 06-02-2016 27:32 14:15 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Płock 06-02-2016 28:34 15:16 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn MKS Poznań Olsztyn 06-02-2016 36:21 16:10 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Spójnia Gdynia Wolsztyn 06-02-2016 18:31 7:18 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Meble Wójcik Elbląg Leszno 06-02-2016 21:26 10:16 Szczegóły

15. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Mueller MKS Grudziądz Leszno 13-02-2016 34:32 14:16 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Elbląg 13-02-2016 34:17 15:8 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdynia OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Gdynia 13-02-2016 26:25 15:11 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań Orlen Wisła II Płock Poznań 13-02-2016 26:28 9:12 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk ŚKPR Świdnica Gdańsk 13-02-2016 30:31 15:12 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork MKS Kalisz Malbork 13-02-2016 27:34 8:18 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk Sokół Kościerzyna Gdańsk 13-02-2016 32:23 17:9 Szczegóły

16. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Mueller MKS Grudziądz Wybrzeże Gdańsk Grudziądz 20-02-2016 26:29 13:15 Szczegóły
Sokół Kościerzyna Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Kościerzyna 20-02-2016 24:32 8:16 Szczegóły
MKS Kalisz SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Kalisz 20-02-2016 33:23 12:13 Szczegóły
ŚKPR Świdnica MKS Poznań Świdnica 20-02-2016 22:32 11:16 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock Spójnia Gdynia Płock 20-02-2016 21:22 12:8 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Meble Wójcik Elbląg Olsztyn 20-02-2016 29:25 12:12 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Wolsztyn 20-02-2016 21:27 10:13 Szczegóły

17. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Mueller MKS Grudziądz Wolsztyn 27-02-2016 28:23 14:10 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Leszno 27-02-2016 30:32 17:14 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg Orlen Wisła II Płock Elbląg 27-02-2016 26:23 16:13 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdynia ŚKPR Świdnica Gdynia 27-02-2016 35:27 16:13 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań MKS Kalisz Poznań 27-02-2016 24:25 12:9 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Sokół Kościerzyna Gdańsk 27-02-2016 32:37 14:19 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Wybrzeże Gdańsk Malbork 27-02-2016 27:27 12:15 Szczegóły

18. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Mueller MKS Grudziądz Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Grudziądz 05-03-2016 30:34 17:16 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Gdańsk 05-03-2016 31:23 18:9 Szczegóły
Sokół Kościerzyna MKS Poznań Kościerzyna 05-03-2016 28:25 13:11 Szczegóły
MKS Kalisz Spójnia Gdynia Kalisz 05-03-2016 28:25 13:12 Szczegóły
ŚKPR Świdnica Meble Wójcik Elbląg Świdnica 05-03-2016 25:31 13:17 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Płock 05-03-2016 28:26 15:13 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Olsztyn 05-03-2016 28:19 16:7 Szczegóły

19. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Mueller MKS Grudziądz Olsztyn 12-03-2016 32:26 16:14 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Orlen Wisła II Płock Wolsztyn 12-03-2016 23:27 13:11 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno ŚKPR Świdnica Leszno 12-03-2016 30:19 17:8 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg MKS Kalisz Elbląg 12-03-2016 39:19 18:9 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdynia Sokół Kościerzyna Gdynia 12-03-2016 25:25 12:13 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań Wybrzeże Gdańsk Poznań 12-03-2016 24:28 8:13 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Gdańsk 12-03-2016 34:32 17:17 Szczegóły

20. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Mueller MKS Grudziądz SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Grudziądz 19-03-2016 23:35 10:16 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork MKS Poznań Malbork 19-03-2016 23:23 11:10 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk Spójnia Gdynia Gdańsk 19-03-2016 29:19 14:7 Szczegóły
Sokół Kościerzyna Meble Wójcik Elbląg Kościerzyna 19-03-2016 30:31 15:15 Szczegóły
MKS Kalisz MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Kalisz 19-03-2016 30:34 16:15 Szczegóły
ŚKPR Świdnica Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Świdnica 19-03-2016 21:22 10:12 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Płock 19-03-2016 22:24 13:11 Szczegóły

21. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Orlen Wisła II Płock Mueller MKS Grudziądz Płock 02-04-2016 29:28 14:14 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn ŚKPR Świdnica Olsztyn 02-04-2016 30:16 13:6 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn MKS Kalisz Wolsztyn 02-04-2016 25:28 14:15 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Sokół Kościerzyna Leszno 02-04-2016 28:27 14:15 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg Wybrzeże Gdańsk Elbląg 02-04-2016 26:25 12:13 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdynia Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Gdynia 02-04-2016 29:33 14:14 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Poznań 02-04-2016 26:25 14:13 Szczegóły

22. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Mueller MKS Grudziądz MKS Poznań Grudziądz 16-04-2016 35:28 21:13 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Spójnia Gdynia Gdańsk 16-04-2016 29:26 15:10 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Meble Wójcik Elbląg Malbork 16-04-2016 26:33 13:17 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Gdańsk 16-04-2016 29:18 15:8 Szczegóły
Sokół Kościerzyna Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Kościerzyna 16-04-2016 27:24 17:9 Szczegóły
MKS Kalisz OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Kalisz 16-04-2016 26:26 9:16 Szczegóły
ŚKPR Świdnica Orlen Wisła II Płock Świdnica 16-04-2016 25:33 14:18 Szczegóły

23. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
ŚKPR Świdnica Mueller MKS Grudziądz Świdnica 23-04-2016 28:23 11:9 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock MKS Kalisz Płock 23-04-2016 30:29 18:15 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Sokół Kościerzyna Olsztyn 23-04-2016 30:19 18:9 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Wybrzeże Gdańsk Wolsztyn 23-04-2016 20:32 11:17 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Leszno 23-04-2016 30:27 13:12 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Elbląg 23-04-2016 35:27 16:15 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdynia MKS Poznań Gdynia 23-04-2016 27:24 11:12 Szczegóły

24. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Mueller MKS Grudziądz Spójnia Gdynia Grudziadz 30-04-2016 27:36 14:16 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań Meble Wójcik Elbląg Poznań 30-04-2016 21:29 13:17 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Gdańsk 30-04-2016 32:30 12:16 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Malbork 30-04-2016 24:28 13:14 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Gdańsk 30-04-2016 22:21 14:11 Szczegóły
Sokół Kościerzyna Orlen Wisła II Płock Kościerzyna 30-04-2016 29:25 16:12 Szczegóły
MKS Kalisz ŚKPR Świdnica Kalisz 30-04-2016 31:31 16:17 Szczegóły

25. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
MKS Kalisz Mueller MKS Grudziądz Kalisz 07-05-2016 38:28 20:14 Szczegóły
ŚKPR Świdnica Sokół Kościerzyna Świdnica 07-05-2016 22:25 12:9 Szczegóły
Orlen Wisła II Płock Wybrzeże Gdańsk Płock 07-05-2016 21:30 13:14 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Olsztyn 07-05-2016 29:30 13:14 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Wolsztyn 07-05-2016 22:21 15:13 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno MKS Poznań Leszno 07-05-2016 27:28 13:11 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg Spójnia Gdynia Elbląg 07-05-2016 30:22 13:13 Szczegóły

26. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Mueller MKS Grudziądz Meble Wójcik Elbląg Grudziądz 14-05-2016 23:29 13:15 Szczegóły
Spójnia Gdynia MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Gdynia 14-05-2016 19:22 9:9 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Poznań 14-05-2016 32:22 13:8 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Gdańsk 14-05-2016 24:34 10:16 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Orlen Wisła II Płock Malbork 14-05-2016 33:34 15:15 Szczegóły
Wybrzeże Gdańsk ŚKPR Świdnica Gdańsk 14-05-2016 34:20 18:11 Szczegóły
Sokół Kościerzyna MKS Kalisz Kościerzyna 14-05-2016 30:31 13:14 Szczegóły

Najskuteczniejsi zawodnicy