I liga gr. A 14/15

Najskuteczniejsi zawodnicy

Lp.DrużynaMeczePunktyBramki rzuconeBramki straconeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażki
1 KPR Borodino Legionowo 26 51 835 601 25 1 0
2 Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski 26 38 806 681 18 2 6
3 Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork 26 38 764 672 18 2 6
4 Meble Wójcik Elbląg 26 31 693 673 14 3 9
5 KS Warszawianka 26 29 689 727 14 1 11
6 OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 26 27 803 761 13 1 12
7 Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia 26 26 682 702 12 2 12
8 Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn 26 25 664 711 12 1 13
9 Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna 26 24 675 701 11 2 13
10 MKS Poznań 26 23 693 693 11 1 14
11 MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 26 19 703 734 9 1 16
12 SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 26 17 685 757 8 1 17
13 MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica 26 9 676 819 4 1 21
14 AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 26 7 663 799 3 1 22

1. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica Malbork 13-09-2014 31:25 15:13 Szczegóły
Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia Meble Wójcik Elbląg Gdynia 13-09-2014 24:24 11:12 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań KPR Borodino Legionowo Poznań 13-09-2014 27:29 15:14 Szczegóły
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna Piotrków Trybunalski 13-09-2014 33:23 22:7 Szczegóły
KS Warszawianka Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Warszawa 13-09-2014 21:23 12:9 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Gdańsk 13-09-2014 19:25 10:14 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Biała Podlaska 13-09-2014 30:37 14:15 Szczegóły

2. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Brodnica 20-09-2014 28:37 15:17 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Leszno 20-09-2014 35:25 13:12 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Wolsztyn 20-09-2014 26:21 10:12 Szczegóły
Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna KS Warszawianka Kościerzyna 20-09-2014 25:19 15:9 Szczegóły
KPR Borodino Legionowo Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski Legionowo 20-09-2014 34:28 16:16 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg MKS Poznań Elbląg 20-09-2014 24:23 12:13 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia Malbork 20-09-2014 35:29 18:9 Szczegóły

3. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica Gdynia 27-09-2014 26:21 12:12 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Poznań 27-09-2014 23:33 11:15 Szczegóły
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski Meble Wójcik Elbląg Piotrków Trybunalski 27-09-2014 32:27 18:16 Szczegóły
KS Warszawianka KPR Borodino Legionowo Warszawa 27-09-2014 20:35 9:18 Szczegóły
Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Kościerzyna 27-09-2014 25:24 10:11 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Białą Podlaska 27-09-2014 23:28 13:11 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Olsztyn 27-09-2014 35:27 16:13 Szczegóły

4. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Brodnica 04-10-2014 30:29 17:11 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Wolsztyn 04-10-2014 29:26 13:16 Szczegóły
Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Kościerzyna 04-10-2014 41:27 22:11 Szczegóły
KPR Borodino Legionowo SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Legionowo 04-10-2014 35:14 21:5 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg KS Warszawianka Elbląg 04-10-2014 25:28 15:10 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski Malbork 04-10-2014 30:28 18:18 Szczegóły
Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia MKS Poznań Gdynia 04-10-2014 24:23 10:12 Szczegóły

5. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
MKS Poznań MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica Poznań 11-10-2014 29:27 15:15 Szczegóły
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia Piotrków Trybunalski 11-10-2014 26:23 15:12 Szczegóły
KS Warszawianka Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Warszawa 11-10-2014 28:27 13:15 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Meble Wójcik Elbląg Gdańsk 11-10-2014 25:28 13:15 Szczegóły
KPR Borodino Legionowo AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Legionowo 11-10-2014 31:22 16:10 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna Olsztyn 11-10-2014 27:27 14:16 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Leszno 11-10-2014 30:23 13:13 Szczegóły

6. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Brodnica 18-10-2014 25:27 12:9 Szczegóły
Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Kościerzyna 18-10-2014 33:30 15:15 Szczegóły
KPR Borodino Legionowo OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Legionowo 18-10-2014 29:22 14:13 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Elbląg 18-10-2014 29:20 13:6 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Malbork 18-10-2014 29:19 18:10 Szczegóły
Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia KS Warszawianka Gdynia 18-10-2014 27:28 16:10 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski Poznań 18-10-2014 18:21 9:10 Szczegóły

7. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica Piotrków Trybunalski 25-10-2014 37:26 21:11 Szczegóły
KS Warszawianka MKS Poznań Warszawa 25-10-2014 29:29 14:13 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia Gdańsk 25-10-2014 23:26 9:14 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Biała Podlaska 25-10-2014 22:29 10:12 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Meble Wójcik Elbląg Olsztyn 25-10-2014 28:27 14:14 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno KPR Borodino Legionowo Leszno 25-10-2014 23:38 11:12 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna Wolsztyn 25-10-2014 28:24 15:14 Szczegóły

8. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna Brodnica 08-11-2014 26:37 14:18 Szczegóły
KPR Borodino Legionowo Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Legionowo 08-11-2014 38:23 19:12 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Elbląg 08-11-2014 26:21 9:10 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Malbork 08-11-2014 28:27 15:13 Szczegóły
Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Gdynia 08-11-2014 28:26 19:13 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Poznań 08-11-2014 24:29 15:15 Szczegóły
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski KS Warszawianka Piotrków Trybunalski 08-11-2014 42:28 19:16 Szczegóły

9. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
KS Warszawianka MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica Warszawa 15-11-2014 35:28 16:12 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski Gdańsk 15-11-2014 30:40 16:21 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska MKS Poznań Biała Podlaska 15-11-2014 23:24 10:11 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia Olsztyn 15-11-2014 27:31 15:13 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Leszno 15-11-2014 25:33 14:18 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Meble Wójcik Elbląg Wolsztyn 15-11-2014 23:26 7:13 Szczegóły
Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna KPR Borodino Legionowo Kościerzyna 15-11-2014 25:30 18:12 Szczegóły

10. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
KPR Borodino Legionowo MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica Legionowo 22-11-2014 38:21 21:11 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna Elbląg 22-11-2014 24:17 12:11 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Malbork 22-11-2014 31:26 13:14 Szczegóły
Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Gdynia 22-11-2014 23:22 14:15 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Poznań 22-11-2014 26:28 14:13 Szczegóły
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Piotrków Trybunalski 22-11-2014 37:22 19:12 Szczegóły
KS Warszawianka SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Warszawa 22-11-2014 36:20 20:9 Szczegóły

11. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica Gdańsk 29-11-2014 31:28 16:16 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska KS Warszawianka Biała Podlaska 29-11-2014 28:30 12:15 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski Olsztyn 29-11-2014 29:28 11:14 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno MKS Poznań Leszno 29-11-2014 30:27 12:11 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia Wolsztyn 29-11-2014 30:30 17:14 Szczegóły
Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Kościerzyna 29-11-2014 26:26 14:16 Szczegóły
KPR Borodino Legionowo Meble Wójcik Elbląg Legionowo 29-11-2014 39:28 17:12 Szczegóły

12. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica Meble Wójcik Elbląg Brodnica 06-12-2014 26:20 14:10 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork KPR Borodino Legionowo Malbork 06-12-2014 28:32 12:16 Szczegóły
Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna Gdynia 06-12-2014 30:21 14:9 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Poznań 06-12-2014 31:25 18:10 Szczegóły
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Piotrków Trybunalski 06-12-2014 28:28 14:14 Szczegóły
KS Warszawianka OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Warszawa 06-12-2014 29:27 17:12 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Gdańsk 06-12-2014 34:28 17:12 Szczegóły

13. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica Biała Podlaska 13-12-2014 36:25 15:9 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Olsztyn 13-12-2014 43:35 27:16 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno KS Warszawianka Leszno 13-12-2014 36:24 15:12 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski Wolsztyn 13-12-2014 22:27 12:12 Szczegóły
Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna MKS Poznań Kościerzyna 13-12-2014 31:28 18:15 Szczegóły
KPR Borodino Legionowo Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia Legionowo 13-12-2014 36:26 16:13 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Elbląg 13-12-2014 25:30 11:17 Szczegóły

14. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Brodnica 24-01-2015 20:33 10:15 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia Elbląg 24-01-2015 28:24 13:16 Szczegóły
KPR Borodino Legionowo MKS Poznań Legionowo 24-01-2015 34:25 14:12 Szczegóły
Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski Kościerzyna 24-01-2015 20:25 9:11 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn KS Warszawianka Wolsztyn 24-01-2015 31:26 12:9 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Leszno 24-01-2015 29:28 15:13 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Olsztyn 24-01-2015 41:28 27:13 Szczegóły

15. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica Olsztyn 31-01-2015 38:25 18:15 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Biała Podlaska 31-01-2015 28:26 17:9 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Gdańsk 31-01-2015 30:31 13:17 Szczegóły
KS Warszawianka Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna Warszawa 31-01-2015 26:24 14:10 Szczegóły
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski KPR Borodino Legionowo Piotrków Trybunalski 31-01-2015 29:29 13:13 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań Meble Wójcik Elbląg Poznań 31-01-2015 27:29 11:16 Szczegóły
Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Gdynia 31-01-2015 27:26 12:14 Szczegóły

16. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia Brodnica 07-02-2015 25:31 11:13 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork MKS Poznań Malbork 07-02-2015 27:23 14:11 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski Elbląg 07-02-2015 28:31 15:18 Szczegóły
KPR Borodino Legionowo KS Warszawianka Legionowo 07-02-2015 29:20 12:5 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna Gdańsk 07-02-2015 33:22 19:9 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Wolsztyn 07-02-2015 33:27 15:14 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Leszno 07-02-2015 34:39 10:19 Szczegóły

17. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica Leszno 14-02-2015 30:21 14:11 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Olsztyn 14-02-2015 29:28 14:14 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna Biała Podlaska 14-02-2015 23:30 11:17 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk KPR Borodino Legionowo Gdańsk 14-02-2015 24:29 13:14 Szczegóły
KS Warszawianka Meble Wójcik Elbląg Warszawa 14-02-2015 23:32 11:16 Szczegóły
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Piotrków Trybunalski 14-02-2015 32:34 16:16 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia Poznań 14-02-2015 25:20 13:8 Szczegóły

18. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica MKS Poznań Brodnica 21-02-2015 23:28 12:12 Szczegóły
Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski Gdynia 21-02-2015 22:34 10:20 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork KS Warszawianka Malbork 21-02-2015 28:29 15:15 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Elbląg 21-02-2015 26:25 12:17 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska KPR Borodino Legionowo Biała Podlaska 21-02-2015 20:29 6:17 Szczegóły
Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Kościerzyna 21-02-2015 27:32 16:15 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Wolsztyn 21-02-2015 18:24 10:11 Szczegóły

19. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica Wolsztyn 28-02-2015 31:30 19:14 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna Leszno 28-02-2015 23:20 9:9 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn KPR Borodino Legionowo Olsztyn 28-02-2015 26:32 13:13 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Meble Wójcik Elbląg Biała Podlaska 28-02-2015 22:22 10:8 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Gdańsk 28-02-2015 26:26 13:11 Szczegóły
KS Warszawianka Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia Warszawa 28-02-2015 26:24 12:10 Szczegóły
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski MKS Poznań Piotrków Trybunalski 28-02-2015 33:28 18:13 Szczegóły

20. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski Brodnica 07-03-2015 27:26 13:10 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań KS Warszawianka Poznań 07-03-2015 25:24 16:13 Szczegóły
Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Gdynia 07-03-2015 25:26 13:12 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Malbork 07-03-2015 34:27 15:11 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Elbląg 07-03-2015 31:30 15:13 Szczegóły
KPR Borodino Legionowo MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Legionowo 07-03-2015 32:25 14:13 Szczegóły
Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Kościerzyna 07-03-2015 22:20 12:12 Szczegóły

21. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica Kościerzyna 21-03-2015 33:24 17:14 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn KPR Borodino Legionowo Wolsztyn 21-03-2015 18:26 10:12 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Meble Wójcik Elbląg Leszno 21-03-2015 20:31 10:16 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Olsztyn 21-03-2015 23:27 11:11 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia Biała Podlaska 21-03-2015 23:25 10:13 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk MKS Poznań Gdańsk 21-03-2015 24:32 15:16 Szczegóły
KS Warszawianka Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski Warszawa 21-03-2015 30:29 14:17 Szczegóły

22. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica KS Warszawianka Brodnica 28-03-2015 23:21 12:10 Szczegóły
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Piotrków Trybunalski 28-03-2015 31:24 15:11 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Poznań 28-03-2015 27:23 11:11 Szczegóły
Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Gdynia 28-03-2015 37:34 23:20 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Malbork 28-03-2015 27:26 14:15 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Elbląg 28-03-2015 32:23 17:11 Szczegóły
KPR Borodino Legionowo Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna Legionowo 28-03-2015 33:15 13:7 Szczegóły

23. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica KPR Borodino Legionowo Brodnica 11-04-2015 25:36 10:15 Szczegóły
Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna Meble Wójcik Elbląg Kościerzyna 11-04-2015 20:23 10:11 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Wolsztyn 11-04-2015 28:25 14:10 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia Leszno 11-04-2015 29:30 15:14 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn MKS Poznań Olsztyn 11-04-2015 29:32 14:15 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski Biała Podlaska 11-04-2015 24:30 10:13 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk KS Warszawianka Gdańsk 11-04-2015 26:27 13:13 Szczegóły

24. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Brodnica 18-04-2015 30:31 16:19 Szczegóły
KS Warszawianka AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Warszawa 18-04-2015 30:24 17:11 Szczegóły
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Piotrków Trybunalski 18-04-2015 30:26 14:15 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Poznań 18-04-2015 33:22 14:9 Szczegóły
Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Gdynia 18-04-2015 22:28 10:13 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna Malbork 18-04-2015 31:25 15:15 Szczegóły
Meble Wójcik Elbląg KPR Borodino Legionowo Elbląg 18-04-2015 22:29 12:11 Szczegóły

25. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
Meble Wójcik Elbląg MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica Elbląg 25-04-2015 32:32 13:13 Szczegóły
KPR Borodino Legionowo Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Legionowo 25-04-2015 27:25 15:11 Szczegóły
Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia Kościerzyna 25-04-2015 30:28 15:16 Szczegóły
Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn MKS Poznań Wolsztyn 25-04-2015 20:28 9:11 Szczegóły
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski Leszno 25-04-2015 27:32 11:18 Szczegóły
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn KS Warszawianka Olsztyn 25-04-2015 33:21 15:9 Szczegóły
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska SMS ZPRP Gdańsk Biała Podlaska 25-04-2015 26:29 16:15 Szczegóły

26. kolejka

GospodarzGośćMiejsceDataWynikDo przerwy
MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Brodnica 02-05-2015 35:36 15:15 Szczegóły
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn Gdańsk 02-05-2015 35:30 21:14 Szczegóły
KS Warszawianka MKS Real-Astromal Leszno Warszawa 02-05-2015 31:27 14:13 Szczegóły
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn Piotrków Trybunalski 02-05-2015 37:22 17:9 Szczegóły
MKS Poznań Vetrex Sokół Kościerzyna Poznań 02-05-2015 28:32 13:12 Szczegóły
Kar-Do-Spójnia Gdynia KPR Borodino Legionowo Gdynia 02-05-2015 20:26 10:12 Szczegóły
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork Meble Wójcik Elbląg Malbork 02-05-2015 31:24 15:11 Szczegóły

Najskuteczniejsi zawodnicy