Lp Zawodnik Mecze Bramki 2 minuty kary Żółte kartki Czerwone kartki
1Michał Kubisztal51125242591478
2Marek Boneczko470210020410511
3Mariusz Jurasik381209090331
4Karol Bielecki497206091435
5Wojciech Zydroń3721964103323
6Mariusz Kempys4381918223587
7Bartłomiej Tomczak4701909103533
8Patryk Kuchczyński588190880322
9Mateusz Jachlewski62417911821132
10Piotr Frelek3151788114245
11Michał Jurecki474177927412612
12Piotr Obrusiewicz33817567280
13Arkadiusz Miszka447171356220
14Jacek Wardziński4041635159303
15Tomasz Kozłowski426156546131
16Marcin Malewski3281563118498
17Przemysław Krajewski3881521126834
18Maciej Ścigaj3631441123705
19Witalij Titow3491430106303
20Ivan Cupić302140633331
21Tomasz Rosiński362134162380
22Michał Stankiewicz442133979300
23Valentin Ghionea312132368353
24Paweł Piwko4351313160655
25Manuel Strlek366131243230